Skip to main content

All Players

#PlayerClanOverall ScoreExploration (max 100)Piety (max 49)Unique Harvesting (max 81)Winning (max 2)Win RateStreak LengthNemelex' ChoiceCombo High ScoresBest High ScoreLowest Turncount WinFastest Real Time WinLowest XL WinTournament Win OrderTournament All Rune Win OrderZiggurat DivingBanner Collection (max 100)
1YermakGozag or Stay Home95,456100498128311241311043388
2enegeticoctoIrradiated Dongers80,7981004779273716331675362190
3booingMake Beogh Great Again78,1721004981235552156631338100
4shummieTeamSplat75,9321003479296914033172823273
5drmanTeamSplat71,35910038782102103101687714877
6caminhoTeamSplit66,4841003180245640511306592882
7acrobatMake Beogh Great Again64,111993478211-136251578146884847
8prakeroreXTAHUA RAWR57,856100427922711229166661174223371
9Ge0ffGozag or Stay Home55,822100257925481894283525235064
10iamserjioMR and MRs Will55,21398966214812161115362841135957
11dillyNobody loves Fedhas54,404100318023891686127959301185
12minticeHOW DO I SET TEAM NAME53,5231001881211091553110591962289
13curlybraceIrradiated Dongers52,1979916782199121544231252120265967
14SnakkuSnakku7Nineball Gang51,76510037802114993932271710381502788
15sentinelIrradiated Dongers51,240994712201--401912250-82144
16zeldestWashed_Up_Smiters50,79010029802741116128282912114401386
17beargitGozag or Stay Home50,0001002076216106281161146221493369
18gimpWDIFTL49,335100268123211161026110371187203286
19devastatoroneBabushka_ZINa49,23210026802541014256549102981193092
20berryknightTeamSplat49,101100177925611132093124112071280
21GordonOverkillGozag or Stay Home49,0071002780211762896988949125556
22Mneme48,0191002078255111635163322976181685
23agentchuckTeam Toxic Radiance47,937100278022181514442485912735064
24bobnaliceTeam Ahma47,65310027772106101728382216814584669
25ForgelingGozag or Stay Home47,446100177828612411116273121855252
26fourbaDeath Cob For Cutie45,93610019782611116-1752112835163661
27lawnmowerScroll of retirement45,7379921782298173516918282842903369
28vttIrradiated Dongers45,7369818732261179136916241281595056
29jeanjacques45,12410015792129111625278157149893361
30mauveavengrTeam Toxic Radiance44,7871001980215610-301141464911145343377
31stratTavernSnacks44,58399287821411117294914751279914951
32ardlIrradiated Dongers44,41999217929912152110658391248864565
33themeinteamTeam Toxic Radiance44,25810023772131015241122641291269843356
34odinfkXTAHUA RAWR44,234100217724412-193642203980494066
35saltbearerIrradiated Dongers43,95910020762104121240234420978125-60
36mrdizzyFuturePlayerGhosts43,815100217721071217471551948811665450
37particlefaceTeamSplat43,5929527752451291818046551166-5449
38jtTeamSplit43,5629921762201015401055412811115254556
39AmberJosephineLiu43,40310019722308144078155493481455057
40Nebukadnezar43,18510097722312-7739374-205553369
41Mulqof42,306981674269174040189149111961305549
42DaniGozag or Stay Home42,1561006752143121144184831031215165453
43fiver49General TSOs Chicken42,1269918782116121528451201651151775652
44Rubinko41,9399917772681116379335130101781175053
45redredrasScroll of retirement41,6289914722751217-17618520911150155758
46GeradTalkingTime41,497100157628412164054502510263835551
47vanveenTEAM_MEAT41,43710017772154111739351364111319101-50
48NinthSettler41,425991773252-144042367512301483357
49bitdizzySect of the Kabashur Woe41,42199127626912174014720199241522648
50dinkyTeamSplat41,307991074288101526796032106832-60
50erf41,3071001876212712173816710912711132614849
51HungrySpiritGarajGaming41,2061001177218111627761827212104415153
52rgafSnorg Cube41,19199177423911-4015386231223355049
53ezmonkey41,1241001677294--401348921311208983364
54splitcats4gold dot com41,0809919792115121733123334141-371035350
55KejsarherreHajpojkarna41,050991777292-1740924182112391184655
56BackslashEchoWDIFTL40,99999127927510-408175152111221005059
57magipicats-n-pigs40,992991069238-152832310-9621-40
58sporophyteTalkingTime40,95399147626510-4014414930812221625060
59bomjara40,9489914762146-2841931071110146-44
60Tungsten40,9399615782701117-70843612313975053
61AviakRussian Commonwealth of Statuephiles40,9309911772112121740694314-74173354
62inmateooGarajGaming40,749100127928612-273914840-40103351
63hubblesTEAM_MEAT40,6849917772174-174013253137111021564953
64InariusGarajGaming40,66899157825712-33107130601293674251
65silenthThis is My Swamp40,0511001376285-17148711621-21723350
66puimuRTeamKillers39,97410013732821212151729248-286944245
67priceQQ39,787991573279-2463300200-2371433342
68MyroGeneral TSOs Chicken39,773981777213512-4055140155124169-43
69convarichTovarich39,570941278212412-3010885181113--44
70Hienro39,3821001477212212-231259246-631054848
71krigylTeam Toxic Radiance39,1146015692132-143920055993--47
72oddsoxXTAHUA RAWR38,781979712100121740832651947594743
73MisterOstroumGarajGaming38,775991072253121640741472191117243-46
74l1quidcryst4lGay Orb Desirers38,7659914772105--40140217145-56533353
75ThatOtherGuy53What Happened To UV438,47294137723912-2920718725912100-4942
76hofboldYASD38,40898117526012-41120135101-891143351
77EugeneJudo38,2369886622812--14314334112101403357
78froggeryzKnifeback38,216997782179--4011130942129704943
79pwrfulfishDeath Cob For Cutie38,172997802152--404310064-18448-59
80stonarHack the Net38,129929732129-382901961191226-5443
81Stoopen37,87999107728111-40148368357-1671095747
82melvinkitnickSplats in Hats37,82799976263--24725992-67383350
83datulFrozen in our Ramparts37,7239987521811-28102252296-107713344
84anon37,7229967325912172246340208-57135041
85danielguo94TeamSplit37,527999792100--223723280-348-35
86ShadowablazeTEAM_MEAT37,52010010762217-173171355170-175454344
87cpf86Scrubs37,48998975210411-46150102131-92651542
88destructobean37,4419867126112-401351392431239963147
89poncheisbolsonaro bad37,43998107223412174013867108-303104-43
90MisterFreudJorgruns Crystal Guardians37,3261009732186--319934728311108242441
91CaptBlastoTalkingTime37,189998752106-1746122203321123011574942
92night37,1099812752176--45168208185123311073339
93snackwellScrubs36,92094127528911-35126123291-99-4840
94ayayronDeath Cob For Cutie36,8989877627112-3598197133-1421194144
95eberingUntiled Gardening Project36,892572167222101228272471811033-5542
96MooxGeneral TSOs Chicken36,80093971277-17245280148113264-40
97Majang36,7999887826112-26104231398-156813337
98LSt36,6779967321911-40142346403-1881343343
99DocSulfur36,548981074280--2491428402-125282340
100removed36,5215519672461033529716574-363-5636
101Sky36,46994272233121746110291771243115034
102GlorfindelGondolin36,4359945822512-11530457-2301382936
103halfwitHQ36,43410010742119---12110711311356139-39
104TournamentStatueKim-Chei-Statue36,420985722910-406613861-18393-38
105zeunysos36,41999975292--34127488610290121-35
106PoopmasterTeam Ahma36,36196667221012-3312631061117344-38
107TittyCrusherSoltanis_Soldiers36,29794767236-161714771611271165030
108Iwillforgetthis36,21799777210312-35171303279-171124-39
109huhhuhhuhhuhhuhhuh36,2091007762171--4095426150-126291337
110WashyJackfish36,1619687529112-34115222261-1131375039
111SunsetMake Beogh Great Again35,9909927712--6128452331-64151830
112SkinnyPJackfish35,8379912742108--4082255232-133854734
113BerserkWizard35,781976772101--461039433-216601436
114GingerlordTab O Negative35,6789687329212-3958202227-21582-38
115KroetJorgruns Crystal Guardians35,2549996623111-28119192206-106995032
116irqconflictmomar35,1659611742168--3922491157-217-4934
117DunwichHorror35,007997652171217-84301179-206564830
118happyHack the Net34,964641769215912144437141223411280--37
119thelastveganXTAHUA RAWR34,720978492410-35164266421-204545130
120cryingnoobMake Beogh Great Again34,577936782138--3453361104-19452-35
121MSparkDrizzle34,5656512692621117402263042421273--41
122DaviarRussian Commonwealth of Statuephiles34,339628682176-17422924538116-4339
123canineHOW DO I SET TEAM NAME34,304658672225--4031527456-404-340
124tosi134,180976722112--3430281263-185504531
125helmschankTeamSplit34,03896774293--28118215377-12327-28
126CatfishManStreambunnies33,85594674276--21133168121-60-3328
127nattefrostCanardsCrawlers33,842731771298--27181204132-182-5034
128mojasp33,822929762188--40220335122-235--29
129roggaTeam Toxic Radiance33,77660146729212-38210131979157-5032
130KamiKatzeLate_to_tournament33,70695772267--46131156340-191-5031
131HilariousDeathArtist33,677681267213012144023921367-229-5038
132asdu33,6249386726612-40129195319-242120-29
133Noname33,6198596321712-35141285188-14737-33
134warpedTab O Negative33,530949712170--40113226241-138-5828
135ythmTab O Negative33,477939712182--3673343327-220--30
136BenthicNoise Resistance Research Group33,436725672134-1644211251010110-5633
137malcolmroseTeamSplat33,351567602381735196113267-131-4930
138Lightli33,327914642102-174015927387-70473337
139viperousBallsToTheCrawl33,31095966266--40157216293-243743328
140sahdkjhfkaj33,2376514682191--37249905911355-4937
141nikheizenHOW DO I SET TEAM NAME33,21761654261121714191781753-4935
142bl3nd3rBabushka_ZINa33,1488566728012-24228233222-29--33
143hidenotslide33,11189773259--4575176142-345112-30
144bookman32,921541568212012740327117109-161--32
145WalkerBohAWBW Something Something32,9155913652159-211927821011164-5427
146Jmander32,9119456422212--88294339-2931115028
147arexScrubs32,86753176627812-31241177134-52-5041
148KUP32,630944732184--4318637151-410--27
149DauntHubris will tear us apart32,62593866276---124129372-288108-31
150wineyard32,620758582410--18895307-277-5024
151mdonaisSpriggan_Bakers32,406581465234121440293227269-88-3331
152TasonirDude wheres my ration32,195914672133--2221160303-378127-28
153yakattackGozags Part Time Crew32,07258126824911-3535824511410137--28
154copingsawGWJ - All Out Of Funny Names31,8837496928712--288702071283--20
155MalchorSpriggan_Bakers31,83996661276---172442314-3831584029
156mandevilTeamSplit31,8056910702155--3635518420211255--28
157charmandaraTab O Negative31,79378669210512-40179214278-228-5327
158JannitorEddy and Siggy31,60292559259-164031187126-371--28
159wormsofcantThe Devils Team31,48469116522212-35202385250-273-5324
160raalphbolsonaro bad31,39488765251--4048272112-165--23
161OggdrasilScroll of retirement31,3848835821212--97387454-386147-29
162emikaelaGozags Part Time Crew31,282576622281116353811753291182-5532
163tourneyskins31,121737651139-172469375140-17--30
164Coron31,0971005781157--3957112254-311294542
165justnoob31,045992771192--4029296256-399133943
166simonmoonHack the Net30,866648672109--37410230261177-4825
167nybbleScrubs30,841601364220311-45197145257-152-5527
168greynaabMeFI Trogging it up once again30,217529612249-4027124436212304--29
169WorstPlayer30,07565869213612--198163120-452--23
170engineMake Beogh Great Again30,050986701147--1618104305-3431103536
171dolemite99Gozags Part Time Crew29,9155566529312-2927628016011247-5126
172DanceGodDanceKing29,786984721166--2524237196-151391734
173madasgardian29,745766672161--40185356371-362--22
174aoaeHOW DO I SET TEAM NAME29,7005110602139--3233837284-109-5043
175ryathieFuturePlayerGhosts29,643984731149-174639624878-91-4236
176shapermcXTAHUA RAWR29,58252963213712-412986893-176-5831
177ggul0105Kimchi Storm29,509537532281114463063195312276-4627
178stickyfingers29,490567552431217-318713110450--25
179ParallaxScroll29,47254126526912-37326329399-158--22
180ArumBabushka_ZINa29,466968791222--40204193174-376--30
181jornFuturePlayerGhosts29,460976741195--2780414244-4381532533
182YoreGozags Part Time Crew29,419984771147---149458316-163424836
183FlubrScroll of retirement29,34456561279--4026996431028-5429
184robotcentaurXTAHUA RAWR29,3354795924712-2835316936112159--31
185lakas29,318993781202--4056370333-4621603933
186fearitselfLate_to_tournament29,25953859212612-30253137315-112-3833
187moplDude wheres my ration29,232566632160--40236566311275-5228
188belegose29,2305596121211-35415338358-189--22
189totalnoob29,21350862250--46280384412202--31
190RoadsterTracker29,13156862216512-412167994-44--26
191emiel28,9804510642206--2927797271298--27
192canardCanardsCrawlers28,9635266423712-40214178135-16-5523
193sipior28,858648642105---275451442-211-5025
194aloneDruid28,8326211622167--45250275384-225-4921
195tnor28,776467532121116234493451771154--22
196misterplusplusDeath Cob For Cutie28,6525796325512-40205172304-309--19
197superdinoishere28,5741002741136--2513915790-364122-32
198Pyregazer28,51367765295--33219250286-326--18
199shittywizardWDIFTL28,494996701162--3789242260-22263-30
200DiscoBobGozags Part Time Crew28,46098670179---170395338-186513330
201Flure28,442975761160--40136453439-372123-28
202violentviolet28,43158670241--28255243190-333--20
203syranezYASD28,30761661264---240392238-116-5029
204KarmaDistortion28,244993761213---162465412-3981323428
205agentgt28,17446750214212164624410515110425--30
206McSplat28,14354954240--2819440661127--19
207DankestMemes27,960549642176--38364249193-135-4821
208bubaDeath Cob For Cutie27,90560861295--40189180294-227--22
209mpkintonThe_BLOC27,87948106127811-39319101320-193--20
210helsbecter27,828954711133--4059209211-291924728
211Finerminer27,797577632101--2626329099-296--22
212gressup27,79146852212112-273792006211329-5725
213MrLimpet27,665934721160--40100433436-4081353328
214prozacelfAWBW Something Something27,650557612163--38227316228-214--27
215WaifuGate27,6315076025812-36281131143-340--23
216Khashishi27,596985671123--40109439469-4231444127
217eliLostArtBrewing27,379518652150--26322164350-200--20
218zkypTeamKillers27,3544675128412173333011852-36--26
219FrustrationSimulator27,260934731164--46373241220-212-5225
220geewiz27,10451656283--4044442042311320-5423
221ir0nHorse27,06498272172---60306441-249784222
222inkie26,928976641125--35161464426-322102-25
223w00tGettin Jiyva With It26,905525622161--40267430245-264-5624
224bzaSect of the Kabashur Woe26,83550854236--153016427412318--15
225Gelos26,629536622128--46294386275-387-4318
226itsameta426,600565642111---208212183-261--18
227petercordiaTavernSnacks26,563984641123--40151459455-385128-25
228FaceHandsoms26,5376124822812-30389194324-134-5122
229Anon172926,53553659279--38264190246-95--21
230ssalbizUntiled Gardening Project26,507935691144---368271191-55--23
231mmma26,368982631102---152461392-3511151825
232GduckHajpojkarna26,35478438212--40156287410-253--18
233DeadlyKitten26,347871711228--2522132258-154--26
234Lemondrips26,3375345122212-403601671691294--13
235199426,327942641144--40117444449-254803327
236LifeFFLulwy_of_Wind26,31495249128--402015235-139313332
237caalebAWBW Something Something26,266525572118--372858831112256--16
238hofi126,21992271190---130212226-25179-24
239generaletaddeo26,188487602113--39471432466-240--21
240qborf26,022516552182-1633303353215-86--17
241candlesanSpriggan_Bakers25,939872621199-1740174468463-4631614929
242kthxbai25,850944651224--36177471468-442154-21
243MasnefHubris will tear us apart25,803924641214--39160457396-198-4522
24420xxdcss25,80185260142--2586366237-3771261830
245Bamboomancer25,756545612117---304336330-374--16
246playitleo25,727872641190--4625239365-6114-21
247cerulescentSplats in Hats25,687516622109---434298355-316--15
248phantasmist25,60345649228121640366186231-72--15
249rocnalScroll of retirement25,544459592123--44431365438-245--15
250hittemvvvhardHOW DO I SET TEAM NAME25,5423954821210-4037223696-257--24
251Eugor25,52654260268--40265445394-357--18
252ubloh25,43954461284---341158270-233--14
253BortLostArtBrewing25,356923601117--40178470470-4091364924
254Taxman6625,107854671119---279277317-314--23
255RandyButternubs25,060862641216--45158463459-248763323
256Rennog24,993905571189---90422404-3521164824
257itzaOrdo24,91591359164---64218266-21357-23
258zivilynbane24,86687358176---34314424-234684525
259AlmondAAA24,826757671207--38262421346-420--22
260errorYASD24,56490449134--3585278425-300953325
261dirianCanardsCrawlers24,499618671184--28380199105-90--28
262Splatt24,3335053521212-35203191154-58--17
263mathGWJ - All Out Of Funny Names24,21847649276---367206138-155--19
264mahakalaScrubs24,192832651112---145447440-180--22
265SquidcatE-boys24,125444412712-35427341445-422--12
266choboibnida24,084943501105---67394221-4131415323
267magicuserScroll of retirement23,9544435023412--252126118-262--14
268Bombadill23,912412462712-40463389435-236--11
269edwinsage23,1875510581128--25223352447-369-5427
270HobsGoblin23,184744631160---284302284-421--20
271archon23,10484143197---187472471-428146519
272isplatspriggansHOW DO I SET TEAM NAME23,091489621140-173547345031212218--19
273kavron23,052704621194--36350183285-297--21
274tempest22,989596661181---404310156-279-4923
275pdpol2cozy22,953713661166---193441353-338--19
276theswoordBulwarkOfTheWeak22,937606601173--36182238199-127-4125
277nhbt32122,53881249128---68399313-3911314621
278TheCrawlingOne22,47389247128---61380391-433151-17
279Sar22,40283245168---173467380-4721643325
280Fusentrap22,33083240112--32154462428-3301063320
281BerzachBallsToTheCrawl22,24694571-229--46472-----3625
282krystolLate_to_tournament22,167586601128--4636217176-449--22
283radinms22,06546435248---243166115-325--19
284Armakuni22,045494591144--4534412117112201--27
285SildraithHubris will tear us apart21,98879252197---137393427-283--20
286Zenkrye21,85783150176---50354395-414142-17
287Lawwarrior21,632732561128---183417450-434-4816
288Astinus21,631563601139--34289363406-324-4423
289jspanek21,61996170-229--25470-----4825
290SkeletonJelly21,581586571209--42247403255-342--21
291lis8221,552621661199--45465431369-181--16
292RaspiCanardsCrawlers21,507516641227--47287284354-384--19
293axebirdSect of the Kabashur Woe21,329574601198---209247230-432-5020
294rnawigator21,324605601197--45237381416-328--15
295Tatsuya21,31489373-229--45485-----3322
296arbitraryname21,2264610571223--44413262110-437--21
297sabotagetoday21,225514611209---213308351-447--26
298sage123421,216497601166--28266198212-365--19
299Dootley21,211518581181--46215324290-302--19
300Beaer21,09391173-229--32495------24
301braksOgres Knight Klubbin21,05879244176--40146449418-467--18
302stripedtigrrrHack the Net21,02544435261---416279309-315--12
303Chrysalis20,85685235139--40101434422-24475-18
304FromWork20,854522661177--32310397218-395--16
305tsouns20,809565561176--40218321172-299--18
306ggurmanNoise Resistance Research Group20,759502581218--7394299359-339--16
307Tenaya20,618503531227--36282343369143--16
308iksarhsSpriggan_Bakers20,611494601180---201179180-141--22
309andrewTavernSnacks20,59850754183---31425136412199--14
310bad20,593534561105--4533440743712287--13
311inkslinger20,473485531220--13325114247-282--21
312CaptainPinky20,461703451197---163220411-307-5619
313TomBombadilFellowship of The Orb20,41748454197---37715912411192--19
314Caerwyn20,41476570-229--42499-----4026
315bfarrick20,405484631215--24467410271-153--14
316bairyn20,38350356139---23323517812388--16
317howechdeadFerrets20,338524541211---222323360-456-5523
318Jimbles20,310455551222--4145532837511453--17
319jiveturtleSplats in Hats20,239524591147---274246176-269--17
320cinereouxSect of the Kabashur Woe20,14381238148---77405348-27287-14
321jktStreambunnies20,076515581189--29456376379-445--13
322sankaTavernSnacks20,062475571221--41468443306-258--19
323CassiopeiaIncompetent Army20,000483601180--45453391335-396--18
324RBrandon19,994535541123--46432313343-424--16
325Only3Rune19,953394521153--2930061281284--19
326jackrogersTab O Negative19,952445561215--45217318302-177-5520
327mirrorencyclopediaSnorg Cube19,910415591219--29354155100-455--19
328Forgotmyname19,84254249164--3931329216811270--15
329abcddd19,803512561196---38821945-274--20
330jpark1101General TSOs Chicken19,799426601146--43403297198-174--15
331nanoAnkara19,786474601164---336438378-451--17
332lessens19,757454541193--3242936479-306--22
333LakesidePark19,743462581204--13464427116-402--16
334Morgon19,74287366-229--46476------20
335CKSL19,702484561185--41245371342-130--17
336foxorGozags Part Time Crew19,664524531112--32439320366-470--16
337ungratefuldeadThe_BLOC19,661485531183---346128111-219--20
338eagle19,62381229128---47349189-464162-18
339trckry19,61069668-229--44511------28
340trm19,59093-59-229--43339-----2022
341Dwachs19,526503581145---331440356-407-5614
342delverdan19,47682465-229--37480------21
343RayvisStone Soup Heroes19,444494511175---2299847-266-5618
344denisd019,422514531217--39212288205-346--15
34511223319,399482541212--46433359117-427--21
346chrlzSnorg Cube19,363454561205--4236318198-162--16
347flappity19,331553531149---258416431-454--15
348Vilyanare19,309434601153--33299377334-366--13
349whataluser19,246493581151---460408383-285--14
350schupack19,199455541172--22462384337-466--14
351VoltaSolis19,198534511151--42261419432-105--13
352merphleGWJ Hindsight is 202019,150435541151---312119158-46--17
353Goblin198919,106456471149---286327146-129--23
354mungchungdo19,00877467-229---502-----3919
355zurealMeFI Trogging it up once again18,996492561131--27405282217-473--12
356MeredeathGreyCrawlopedes18,977435531125--32391259297-440--16
357Marvel18,827434561196--46365228287-446--14
358MercyWheel18,826463501147--17321111292-341--16
359happinessSamLate_to_tournament18,816455461167---41925627612419--16
360Twinkles18,793474511144--40489460467-359-5914
361Awod18,778494501144---348154233-121--16
362salmonAt_Home_Apple_Juice18,77078164-229--39483-----4123
363memmdogTovarich18,729402611187--25437333163-448--12
364xzanthius18,685464511151--35283295397-389--15
365thesequoiad18,655462551167--40406322325-166--14
366ARealMadFool18,653523501147---335456453-380--15
367OfeoSplats in Hats18,618434521123--22441349166-289--14
368HipsterZoeyTovarich18,613466471131---38220798-305--17
368sefie18,613533451117--4130781264-45--14
369flesh177Noise Resistance Research Group18,59245350161--38337124368-238--17
370raetorn18,36881163-229--45492------20
371igxen18,35850250179--40440342382-458--13
372PixelatedCat18,332452541162---41125391-461--15
373KleinerIrrerJorgruns Crystal Guardians18,25545449188--28231103201-349--12
374SgtStryker18,181473511145---475446460-260--14
375Placid18,180424511128---340127186-370--16
376Richler15LostArtBrewing18,16272168-229---510-----5021
377said4618,150453511158--36418337434-430--13
378Asceticacid18,14581162-229--45491------19
379RealBad18,143463531139---443400273-317--12
380SirPhobos2Butts18,093375511145--17375265341-390--13
381mmoncure18,08379360-229---501------21
382saltwaterslug18,04947247112---206211401-119--11
383loralnil18,04177458-229---488-----5021
384felt18,02988158-229---481------18
385tv1990BulwarkOfTheWeak18,024442521123--40270246173-347--13
386cron3Noise Resistance Research Group17,969434451118---425344464-160-5719
387Vilenia17,93150346176---309402446-353--14
388bearlyready17,897482461125---421260224-439--18
389dnasty17,88262668-229---521------20
390WimpyRangerA Distant Zot17,881412541164--39343141229-224--12
391MirrMurrcats-n-pigs17,872474491117---436383239-334--11
392teolandon22517,827376541200---349170182-231--10
393Kebab17,818433521162---278269420-361--13
394machinespray17,788434461180--41235106373-335--15
395ifrit17,77680160-229---479------21
396VictoriousLeeFrozen in our Ramparts17,760394511169--36428348419-292--13
397RandomCharacter17,73249539148--39361205323-406--14
398DerHolgYASD17,720396461117--33387201390-379--14
399ClumberGWJ Hindsight is 202017,682462501105---370268175-118--12
400Foxy17,601424491139---234388216-207--13
401highschoolgirlhawawa17,59346240192--40259418253-136-4719
402Rjs17,589433461160--39407261443-416-5914
403Asparus17,572443481153--43392315288-226--12
404jtro17,560396471202---333150280-195--14
405lazyDog17,549393521119--46386229456-415--12
406enigmoo17,53683-50-229--321471-----1017
407HanwhaEagles17,530402461208---374224136-267-4720
408bullsaxe17,525384481109--4034212595-382--14
409Mgcat17,49643542161---3209969-203--15
410aravol17,46166264-229--33500-----5420
411Pind17,40054232112---165223139-323--16
412RaucGWJ - All Out Of Funny Names17,34047240168---30576144-368-5417
413beargod17,31466265-229--46507------20
414RealSoltaniLikesMen17,262372451217--3035221070-50--18
415vaultlichTab O Negative17,19084148-229--28482-----4220
416bazoo17,18638438161--4039822530012360--15
417rjrrt17,17639249188---417360192-444-5614
418PublicAnimeNo117,17443246179---24615189-246--14
419ardar17,171403491178---22182164-393--12
420Gnirx17,104402521166---448374235-418--11
421Bigslacks17,097423461162---401307184-308--14
422palastone17,095274391226--36316749712259--23
423Jaiteiro17,03763464-229--28531------16
424shamaniam17,030334501183---384258147-187--15
425benadrylFuturePlayerGhosts16,99052435188---232362252-350--14
426Arthanis16,84153266-229--34497-----1921
427testduder16,82664264-229--22538------16
428qleldhwl16,79265165-229---504------20
429anything16,755391471136--46430358223-62--13
430purge16,749354481109---457423249-336--13
431nikku16,705393461109---329142123-250--12
432scottican16,62945341168---260437452-411--12
433Terra16,46685143-229---423-----3521
434talkingcatjazzcatNo Runes16,451392441128--40324409214-124--12
435eseklaGnollMoreTrump16,34253461-229--41550-----5322
436Gemjulian16,31060456-229--46533------23
437thesicksocks16,29852224112---190401352-265-4015
438silvosOrdo16,28262360-229---529------20
439brob116,27945239188---30872225-381--12
440runemage16,23577154-229---490-----5014
441Nolbo16,19277249-229--37487------17
442cwm16,16054562-229--45519------18
443quik16,15441338128---248134195-375--12
444foker16,11854361-229--46515-----3420
445dylex16,09542239197--38257425458-474--12
446tilp16,08334333148---3471336512103--16
447hjaiej1316,071312461191--23474455400-354--13
448marsu15,99339337128--40323435345-441--12
448roke115,99377145-229--13493------17
449DIonized15,93533439139---43528940912312--8
450MajorAdolf15,86260-63-229--45546------18
451futhee15,81552358-229--38548-----4623
452xxsatanxxSnorg Cube15,79846462-229--15605------20
453PeterLawrence15,77857164-229---602-----4717
454ANDADAC15,68566256-229---505------17
455dhn15,678381381109--36486466385-223--15
456huronhero15,64538338164---36923458-232--11
457Sassenached15,56859159-229--46523------19
458Borgoz15,56158357-229--40551------18
459lgcn15,54859259-229---838------19
460airbudFuturePlayerGhosts15,54740335128---238367301-65--10
461jimeh15,503334371149--40442332417-400--14
462slowgrahamGnollMoreTrump15,43447461-229--42593-----5319
463anothatStone Soup Heroes15,422303441105---383173153-298--11
464DelamoreKnifeback15,42155162-229---534------20
465ChrisM34515,40783140-229---484------19
466mojorge15,39860354-229--39525------18
467errantdog15,38440333112---328115413-443--7
468martbhell15,35339238176---400305298-332--11
469p0werm0deOgres Knight Klubbin15,32740561-229--46671------25
470ragequit4lyfe15,23159258-229---526------17
471Marnie15,230351391191--46351188433-271--13
472kutty15,21651458-229--36549------18
472raph15,216304411109--40494469451-310--9
473Etain15,196353381109--33452406430-358--9
474mess15,180332391160--29273254268-278--11
475wer123damnedDeath Cob For Cutie15,159312431153---395267236-140--11
476kakashihatake15,14944227192--28199369376-268--14
477robertstho15,09143660-229---651------21
478phindahSpriggan_Bakers15,07945230168---295317389-344--12
479joy1999At_Home_Apple_Juice14,98779141-229--28496------14
480TSwampington14,96559253-229--40512------18
481Tarl14,91547755-229--23576------15
482archon214,88554250-229--36735-----1318
483sprint14,83155258-229---532------17
484Aranza14,77533332128---422330167-241--14
485ThargorYASD14,75954359-229---517------14
486Brickman14,75542328148--40230351462-294--9
487PleasingFungusThe Devils Team14,71333324161--2538516128912468-5111
488BridgetFanGay Orb Desirers14,69646456-229--46594-----5319
489Nexushub14,69542124128--40251411465-327-4914
490Ebonnov14,63939321168--393176542910457--9
491kingCrawlopedeCrawlopedes14,61631339188---450382407-367-577
492ArbitUH14,56534331139--40426326251-394--11
493Protean14,55028224128--26408221711185--14
494sbaton14,53551358-229---542------16
495smame14,45333335179---451390444-429--10
496barott14,38937333176---409270240-148--7
497Veteran14,38147360-229---552------16
498kuroganetamaMinato Shirokane14,36653150-229--28545-----3720
499windoo14,35433334161---397286332-111--9
500Quickbrownfox14,34153354-229---547-----5015
501Banquo14,33134232139--45461413408-436--10
502localmulTrogs Frogs14,31528227112---47842932212321--10
503soark14,28429232168---34516219411373--8
504wakim14,27145457-229--39584------16
505dracomuter14,261303341119--40454378347-252--10
506DraciaTeam_dracia14,25043358-229--46613------19
507TheAlmogaver14,19244226139---242396386-397--8
508soulfreshner14,18152355-229--46570------13
509redkitty14,154262411175---390257328-311--9
510guppyfry14,14447221139--40195331393-337--8
511MicroProcessor14,138323351109---414293318-435--8
512HoaS14,10748159-229--28564------14
513Endbringerleviathan14,05758-48-229--46503-----4018
514RamboRex14,05648359-229---630------13
515Avirot14,04536233168---402263326-460--7
516hatsuma13,98750157-229--35608------14
517Gadfly13,97239655-229--25718------16
518JaredudeSmelly Scoundrels13,94038223128--22225350262-144--9
519Retrospecter13,92157249-229---518------17
520Lanoc13,91130227176--302915768-209--13
521AlfredoSauceTovarich13,88533224161---39928333711197--10
522Leszczynek13,87530218139-17-296522651297--12
523bonscott13,85653154-229--45516------14
524quokkawaru13,84040121112---447339272-465--11
525Hycrow13,83148258-229---543------14
526Midn813,76925223128--4035610829510168--12
527poulshuFrozen in our Ramparts13,75629232176--15420311461-471--6
528scyphozoan13,73644458-229---655------13
529ZdeegeeDeegsters13,68343257-229--36604------16
530shadowmage952Frozen in our Ramparts13,67741221161---256424388-426--13
531rayg00n13,64268141-229--47498------13
532sportzer13,64037222139--40268436363-459--12
533Cykl0x13,62547158-229---592------15
534douglasjayfalc1cats4gold dot com13,61730954-229--39717------18
535Croases13,53039221128--40378454204-412--9
536ioannis3213,51354151-229---530-----4013
537boopsyGeneral TSOs Chicken13,50947352-229--46614------15
538QuadNinesWights_Arent_People13,49630228112---445373414-417--7
539semitonal13,49046451-229--46599------15
540MakMorn13,44631227128--40446379415-401--9
541dracos369E-boys13,42735850-229--38684------18
542Orangatude13,38332230168---458415387-190--8
543janghoney13,38242253-229--34569-----5717
544ArcanElement13,37144356-229--35652------11
545DildoBatman13,30340153-229--40557-----4120
546luke000001513,28463343-229---524------10
547hydrownug13,25331222128--23424357381-169--11
548tboonGWJ Hindsight is 202013,25243259-229---617------12
549Karim13,24537551-229--37700------19
550MuffinSoup13,20051347-229--45520------14
551SturgillTurtle13,19245352-229---620------16
552duckroller13,17279130-229---477------13
553whealsThe Devils Team13,09241352-229--32669-----5314
554WhataburgerPattyMelt13,06731221112---459398370-170--10
555Bei000013,06350151-229---537------15
556leobuilt13,02045252-229--30676------13
557UristMcRaven13,01756149-229---514------11
558MixolydeGWJ Hindsight is 202013,00930220128---35915340512431--8
559runemasterragnar12,99242353-229--36664------13
560Ratatosk12,98531228188---412312349-475--8
561Kingkrumpin12,98063243-229---509------9
562nojaa12,96134351-229--34691------23
563kuzco654312,95235652-229--40719------15
564gchao12,90539652-229---596------13
565steves12,89949149-229--26582------13
566RepHenryClay12,88630224128---376240187-281--10
567Gauvater12,85543253-229--29645------12
568IttyBitty12,77940352-229---553-----3514
569dorvarichTovarich12,72833221148---30273159-117--9
570nublet12,71638215112---254404299-405--7
571gammafunkThe Devils Team12,70432216112---466448448-469--12
572SylvieWDIFTL12,64929225192---438325277-179--10
573TwoGrow12,63645249-229--24554------12
574mdmota12,61449149-229---585------14
574srenc12,61444353-229---678------10
575nagaseeker12,52737353-229--47672------14
576cobaltphoenix12,52631225192---393276367-295--7
577TorrDragon12,52253245-229---670------12
578FancyManDan12,48240445-229--8615------8
579Veiltonx12,45745446-229---544------14
580CrazyKiwi12,42361235-229---806-----4213
581vvl12,41938452-229--45581------11
582terpsichore12,39647248-229---536------13
583khyujXTCpine75312,24738154-229--46675------13
584flammie8012,23448-50-229---583------12
585sagedragon12,19134-44-229--5660------13
586FortyThree12,17230652-229--27721------11
587UserError012,15738255-229---661------11
588neongrey1112,01039253-229---662------11
589ballblasta11,98629222148---332144344-403--6
590vatarom11,96133355-229---686------12
591swap11,94744-47-229---528-----5515
592Ununtrium11,91043148-229--46540------12
593miket3c11,90236157-229---589------10
594Niven11,86837346-229--46622------16
595Britaniac11,81940249-229---559------13
596Zonian11,79254137-229--28513------12
597thrilhelm11,78644147-229--46556------11
598Ubbricas11,69945244-229---659------13
599benis11,68239152-229---692------11
600Mandarin11,66039151-229---624------12
601ragingrage11,62247245-229---701------9
602gobogen11,60645142-229--28644------13
603reptisaurus11,59941343-229--46580------13
604lasso11,58933447-229--32693------13
605tinlun12311,56440251-229---621------8
606dragonlassSisters_In_Arms11,54433250-229--33625------13
607tekashi6x911,51629153-229--32770------15
608DrIncompetentIncompetent Army11,48126220128---357174281-392--5
609cerealjynx11,47937146-229--23572------14
610horredgrones11,44437350-229---668------9
611kitkatpatywhack11,19035247-229--31737------11
612DeForestationKelley10,94653233-229---508------11
613contraaa10,93943142-229---577-----5310
614MrChuckles2010,92342-41-229---566------16
615xSliceyx10,89532348-229---754------11
616pkoi10,89433248-229---627------12
617threeleaves10,89342-43-229---555-----4511
618Acheron10,86633241-229--42706------18
619alexupriseNoise Resistance Research Group10,76845137-229--23568------10
620ZelteHonor10,72540245-229---560------7
621Renzlar10,69733149-229--35730------8
622UltimateGoldenPants10,69441-44-229---558------11
623jimmypage10,68935148-229---657------10
624negi310,67346134-229---527-----4814
625dragonknight4410,67137144-229---643-----5711
626Congressman10,66927150-229--23713------11
627Alvadar10,66428-53-229--38716------10
628Xqgold10,65630247-229--35633------11
629Sickboy10,65031346-229---674------12
630grubznug10,64338146-229---626------9
631davecave10,56729245-229--29682------13
632brutalitopsThe_BLOC10,54830445-229--46683------9
633Korraeli10,51441138-229--39539------12
634moocowpong2Streambunnies10,49834244-229--25720------8
635odri10,48740135-229---562-----5017
636GutBaSokChok10,48238239-229---658------14
637SenkradGWJ - All Out Of Funny Names10,39025347-229--46715------12
638yalue10,37429245-229--22822------10
639fltYASD10,35621442-229--25896------18
640Dazliare10,35130341-229--46638------14
641archl10,34048133-229---561------12
642rbyellow510,32133245-229---733------10
643SevenDeadlySins10,30340140-229---573------11
644Tewichka10,26236238-229---535------15
645TheMimicMan10,21932142-229--37629------13
646TangoThomas10,18340239-229---595------9
647Shayle10,17127246-229--44758------11
648barb4r1an10,10637140-229--33590------9
649Cleetus10,10336140-229---579------13
650grindst0neOgres Knight Klubbin10,06736140-229--38571------10
651stabbytabby10,05031341-229--46665------10
652pjh11111110,04433146-229---597------8
653cherrypop10,03240137-229---603------12
654Ibis199,96731147-229---607------8
655crawlcharacter9,96431147-229---748------8
656bbtancakes9,95433342-229---787------8
657jejorda29,94127147-229--36783------9
658arb9,94036236-229--44619------12
659ashizen9,92537141-229---653------9
660jabisky9,90430344-229---639------8
661mokwee9,86625246-229--31795------9
662zcampers9,85725151-229---753------8
663joeltco9,81533236-229--33623------13
664escy9,78334239-229---610------11
665metaOrdo9,75118541-229--14908------11
666RoboDobo9,74740133-229---588-----4812
667Monsterracer9,73054124-229---506------11
668TwistedFlax9,67835139-229---637------11
669hihot9,63539237-229---666------7
670Gunch9,62735141-229---586------8
671Escaity9,62043128-229---654------16
672Danya9,53721245-229--46834------12
673iamoutofideasGozaddy9,51924245-229---826------11
674topfpfpflanze9,51246-27-229--46574------13
675deathboy9,50923149-229---856------9
676picklenugget9,46130240-229--39673------8
677ProfRocks9,44129146-229---710------6
678wpd9,43231341-229---694------6
679smazza9,41034137-229--36591------9
680Demosthentine9,40922149-229---836------9
681kelmiir9,40118442-229--29906------12
682secularoracular9,39626241-229---782-----5911
683littlecub9,37631139-229---736------12
684lagdotcom9,36731137-229--23606------10
685cciulla9,36223147-229---859------10
686heffi9,31922245-229---846------11
687Burana9,31229140-229--461106------10
688theMacoje9,28530334-229--46704------12
689Draggles9,25417246-229--32934------11
690dramirderhelm9,25025242-229---772------11
691Chimkentus9,23136137-229---650------8
692FreshCat9,22727241-229---726------10
693Jeremiah9,22426142-229--36747------9
694kalagan9,20728-44-229--46709------7
695Cheivey9,19337131-229---541------14
696Hyawatha9,18919534-229--461052------18
697TrebMcFLY9,15123340-229--41803------10
698Turk9,14124146-229---685------8
699Phobetor649,13730-41-229--46724------8
700eliilek9,12626241-229---791------10
701xoxohorses9,11725145-229---750------8
702joustout9,03920143-229--27796------11
703Nagaphobic8,99324238-229--42851------12
704zahlanzi8,98624138-229--12762------8
705ajna77128,97026143-229---739------8
706Megustar8,95431138-229---688------9
707acaj8,92326236-229--461025------12
708mollymolluskus8,90321143-229--23833------8
709Locke8,89927140-229---773------10
710bed8,89829-40-229---640------10
711eggegg8,87541126-229---565------13
712eddosonTomahawk_Takedown8,86735234-229---575------7
713exy8,83921146-229---845------8
714justabot29958,83731233-229---646-----5110
714sosloow8,83733133-229---647------12
715Gruesome8,81735232-229---707------9
716BOMJPIETVODKU8,81621341-229--35801------7
717RadicalHijinx8,81132236-229---667------7
718zamkadom8,78930235-229---634------10
719ZaqueGWJ - All Out Of Funny Names8,77218240-229--37885------13
720GoodxKnight8,76319147-229---812------8
721DaeGGaeAnt8,74920242-229---814------11
722Fulmax8,73828337-229---690------7
723unihiutale8,71426335-229--31697------8
724dohliylev8,69415243-229--31928------11
725Yahn8,67933135-229---938------8
726NeilChei_Guevara8,66014542-229---900------10
727ayutzia8,64532133-229--461685------9
728Domino8,62426141-229---703------7
729Airwolf8,60645123-229---522------10
729demenzo8,60626332-229--26696------10
730enarc138,60528134-229--41641------11
731sinthramyrOneUpMan8,59519142-229--40800------10
732willhelm8,58732134-229--301252------6
733tmoiynmwgHack the Net8,58535131-229---994------10
734PlateCaptain8,57724234-229--461008------13
735fitz8,54923232-229--12745------10
736Xoai8,51624141-229---1466------8
737bvfbarten8,51535132-229---600------8
738mrmoltar8,43117439-229--29860------7
739Tagedieb8,42215340-229--46972------11
740garbled8,41420140-229--46930------10
741sakesushi8,39221333-229--40849------13
742anuddaShoah8,38737-30-229--45567------7
743moaneretteTavernSnacks8,38422334-229--46781------11
744Skryme8,34511441-229--32941------10
745seigurt8,34324-38-229--34734------9
746garrulousMonolith8,31127236-229---677------7
747pancelalkov8,31025236-229---725------9
747windycow8,31025236-229---742------9
748ThereIsNoGod8,28826235-229---681------9
749kellsagainSisters_In_Arms8,28127134-229--45722------9
750snetch8,23730133-229---648------9
751oldmanjimIncompetent Army8,21425336-229---712------6
752DelaradoDude wheres my ration8,20826236-229---832------7
753dredge8,16718143-229---933------8
754Nino8,16128134-229---636------9
755JCWalsh8,13728132-229--31642------8
756bard97Paradox Plz Make a Game8,12824137-229---839------9
757cheesepuff8,09820140-229---805------9
758skk8,05816139-229--26915------10
759streetpizzaRoadkillAficionado8,05012240-229--401019------12
760sbarbash8,03830133-229---618------7
761hawkwood8,03339-29-229---1152------5
762mudtoeberg7,99920140-229---779------8
763TheFrigginByeByeMan7,97020434-229---816------9
764Phaedo7,95323138-229---699------7
765Yendor7,94419137-229--46916------10
766regis7,93527133-229---756------9
767sweeks7,93433129-229---1558------8
768nobo7,90524136-229---811------8
769sursmokalot7,87520139-229---774------8
770ghwc7,87020233-229--43864------11
771ilyvion7,83726233-229---873------7
772bost7,82133125-229--27598------8
773Wowzers7,77419139-229---870------8
774qipq7,76418-38-229--46868------10
775Binturong7,76316-43-229---923------8
776Morp7,76222234-229---821------9
777PrincessRibbit7,75516238-229---875------10
778knigabay7,74813242-229---921------8
778MorganLeahAWBW Something Something7,74826229-229---632------11
779coolio7,71433127-229--46635------6
780bat7,71117336-229---911------9
781quayzong7,68614434-229--46922------10
782NotKShinobi7,68122135-229---792------9
783floatbothTavernSnacks7,65527-30-229--34727------9
784SeanZZZ7,65121328-229--16775------8
785Buck7,64616142-229---743------6
786Oddysee7,63017237-229---937------9
787NoseGod7,58522235-229---799------6
788Raine3577,57416134-229--46886------13
789cada7,56729130-229---631------7
790VeinyPole7,55215238-229---1102------9
791iiii7,54536122-229--38563------7
792kylecrane7,54123129-229---749-----5012
793Bandia7,50721136-229---687------7
794preySect of the Kabashur Woe7,50416136-229---820------12
795DaemonM7,48223131-229--251368------7
795emjay7,48219135-229--33935-