Skip to main content

All Players

#PlayerClanOverall ScoreExploration (max 100)Piety (max 49)Unique Harvesting (max 81)Winning (max 2)Win Rate (max 100)Streak Length (max 24)Nemelex' ChoiceCombo High ScoresBest High ScoreLowest Turncount WinFastest Real Time WinLowest XL WinTournament Win OrderTournament All Rune Win OrderZiggurat DivingBanner Collection (max 100)
1YermakGozag or Stay Home105,40210049802762421169412152182
2SergeyGozag or Stay Home91,825100467727421922272723275
3dillyABCDEF84,283100378122371551633612882
4PrakeroreXTAHUA RAWR78,15099477825251408234181562865
5AcrobatABCDEF72,11410036802849151383565127332880
6CaminhoTeamSplat70,0481002979243781230114547-81
7booingABCDEF66,348100268023141391029832393100
8Ge0ffGozag or Stay Home64,59110027772326515129410272549165
9shummieTeamSplat63,103100317925691916154893279
10poncheischatdocrawlBR61,68510026812404111092521347134100
11p0werm0deIn the Pocket of Big Ogre60,708991273264--3112181135-46
12SnakkuSnakku7Baka Patrol57,89910046802553161327201043832587
13BehavioralchatdocrawlBR55,7941002076270714358762551017112881
14TheMeInTeamCheis Angels Take it Easy53,36199297725764299311567-1412-51
15DreamDustTeamSplit50,918100207527961615109753021281704443
16ForgelingGozag or Stay Home50,777100207721698612174911411243858
17kilrfish50,4061002878240417351521232199155512866
18particlefaceTeamSplat50,25899277821147353419117113384470
19Charly50,21680187128291135173851645253-3941
20yakattackGozags Part Time Crew50,14210033772276173496542611270915359
21BerryKnightTeamSplat49,59510021772731486142393094663
22gimpWDIFTL49,3761002880210210194316077-5618676
23cykeltillsalufruktland49,1541002778216516405422931066202867
24agentchuckCheis Angels Take it Easy47,73610021782214162261362982151463165
25bobnaliceTeam Ahma47,38010023772421626368131010894463
26DevastatorOneBabushka_ZINa47,22110023792125162312720576-99272072
27fram47,0411002677232173920185211121652875
28CryingNoobABCDEF47,0351001680242831717148-50152259
29RubberyChickenScroll of retirement46,95810021782215-221326053-33502771
30magipicats-n-pigs46,88010013772535-233220226917756-47
31narz46,87999197723651723151731091263763752
32abbcccddddfruktland46,79799217921931534117381512260972864
33VanVeenTEAM_MEAT46,556100267822-162747359911422862
34ImplojinThe Golem and the Djinni46,3009918752413161957289612175552849
35kuniqs45,7361002079242-22245817-13777355
36stickyfingers44,331100207922213326786621158744265
37ViciousVeronicaXTAHUA RAWR44,324991778212264075194701253165052
38freelancePsychic44,31499197927-133511032429104312865
39jtTeamSplit44,12910016752243143568591551187244349
40CarefulOddsThe Golem and the Djinni43,9719917782213-1928475111541034249
41inmateooGarajGaming43,79910014782541726294110-1387-57
42shadowablazeTEAM_MEAT43,67710021782221540338024-130432863
43fiver49PaWn to Zot543,61599197721121518102451271120575250
44AmberJosephineLiu43,58810013772143123518708712841404556
45OddsoxXTAHUA RAWR43,44499127521021635215737117094959
46PieDemon43,35097127222621735131213311117711453
46SuckerbohNewts43,3501002279232-29995160112431214359
47AnganiThe Egg of Zot43,1699813732205172313421025012951204752
48Nebukadnezar43,008955622502-7740374-3261094155
49likelike42,83198106923631739111105124101926-46
50december121212DECEMBER42,62810088027-1142222889-78222454
51NinthSettlerHOW DO I SET TEAM NAME42,5529513692414-35193331031115--38
52Rubinko42,444992077282163380465812168115-49
53adaonThe Wu Jicha Council42,42699977210214352715661-2884159
54KonebredCrawlDegenerates41,77110016782521721104216276-102292855
55backslashechoWDIFTL41,6299912772133--46166122-93252860
56erf41,521991777232-2551233011112793147
57badHOW DO I SET TEAM NAME41,49510010742262-2364261581022499-47
58StratTavernSnacks41,431100207223-17249410118101471194746
59svendre41,3231007782183-11842336-10734-44
60FizzleBangfrens41,210986642753--126178242-67845329
61jboons41,07710020742731721125225113-182130-45
62NybbleScrubs41,0211001976232173610899196-238852850
63MorganLeahAWBW Reboots of Rampaging40,750976522603-29384915184036-35
64modargo40,518986622603-30146264299-37532833
65DocSulfur40,4759912752122132079263273121421233641
66DatulDjinni Monks of New Ashenzari40,2539914782142-28133168239-801413346
67ardlIrradiated Dongers40,12799977212-152216695381131-3346
68MauveAvengrCheis Angels Take it Easy40,09110087621-172737234108-22872760
69Taxman6640,015991477292-2971132256-232734250
70sefie39,9998912732213-35155771041198--47
71semitonalThe Devils Team39,5929997921121533136211193-261182842
72MrDizzyFuturePlayerGhosts39,41899167727--4226933927111114-4845
73devmonkThe Devils Team39,122877572313--3271175411197-2960
74Sar39,05699666229415-145345230-1601132839
75Phlounder38,990981176292-292589334-198634345
76ShapermcXTAHUA RAWR38,95299876210-17-1471001259921484747
77MeowismDo Caustic Shrikes Dream of Acrid Trees38,876100107724-163213550133-86-1950
78eberingThe Michael Jordan of Drunk Crawling38,663998712182-331711352641289-4741
79convarichtovarich38,51094137724--2212431161223--38
80snackwellScrubs38,4319913742113-3462157268-163134-37
81geewiz38,414999652252-402401692311136-4235
82Hyungi38,4109977921--3514125122-2061392859
83JadeWujiThe Wu Jicha Council38,34192559210--33106747475211741
84hubblesTEAM_MEAT38,295100137321-17355210344-10669-49
85sasquatchMurtBurtJurt38,266991179222-3311211373-3181103443
86GordonOverkillGozag or Stay Home38,14599774252153111315881-6419-44
87ohnomyhourTrueGodTrog38,108975742162-2239310131-210661038
88happyDo Androids Dream of Stone Soup38,08299137325-1529128290222-132784144
89loop90038,07010067821--29116114512214-4635
90marwff38,064100117823--3490306281-3251321144
91Thraspic37,978991277252-3573276106-13961-40
92DaniGozag or Stay Home37,9409987421-13396310199-103302850
93plantman37,619999732212-23137220320-250815330
94Majang37,492100117727--3711484306-153482839
95vtIrradiated Dongers37,397471159241612363161851211218--39
96Spaninq37,32299157322--2185181226-9041-41
97Rallik37,16192117823-172445184184-207803640
98HungrySpiritGarajGaming37,1559877422-173312312995-105324448
99GeradTalkingTime37,10298107128-17384931183-109104-43
100Tungsten37,0669797225--3455141721273284439
101SilenthSigmund Grindset37,0379987523--299712640-2581361845
102DunwichHorror36,865917652313-4478227176-108354429
103mdkSigmund Grindset36,819100117822--35107148132-13867-40
104wakim36,640991076232-39150348247-2881012833
105fazisi36,58799107524--3240300111-274932838
106platinumhigh energy crawlers36,263100117625--357465258-44106-32
107bl3nd3rBabushka_ZINa36,207977722132--11920384-173884334
108RBrandonTeamSplat36,17064146721021531179306410136--42
109removed36,00953196624253528276271146--35
110LovePenguinThe Wu Jicha Council35,7519947726--359524959-12940-40
111artmatt35,67599768282-29140253347-2691454435
112EliLostArtBrewing35,6499687226--2532316735412236-4333
113brentnewey35,365922652432-23154357397-216--20
114tasonirThe Golem and the Djinni35,35210067223--171983150-3221074733
115l1quidcryst4lGay Orb Desirers35,2589947122--401016669-12684037
116reasonance35,08110097424--33153134192-287128-31
117HorDDesAWBW Reboots of Rampaging34,87151136424-1537214246108--35
118BubbleThiefMurtBurtJurt34,7099486926--3598233157-141453735
119anonNemelex Dual Links34,5568986626-1735103351236-55173832
120cpf86Scrubs34,5259886822--39138257154-1201081733
121AnothatNot The Yellow From The Egg34,25381117423--403382821479195-4427
122RepHenryClayteam_dog34,23198767210--4211510490-14044-29
123kDorchaDelvin34,22097559212-173458275101-18758-36
124pwrfulfishDeath Cob for Cutie34,2129937623--35448185-18692-31
125MisterFreud34,0589036726---60347243-28198532
126candlesanCasual Snowstorm34,0569676425-15-76208339-3031054534
127TheLastVeganXTAHUA RAWR34,000952492402-3569316355-201644723
128MooxPaWn to Zot533,990561362214216283051251951134--35
129marcb3Rif Flings Regrets33,8009377623--39149297244-249-4027
130LeafCloverThe Egg of Zot33,76561655230-172826455711174--43
131Sandman2533,751448562674-29340239260-119--19
132winceletDropItLikeItsZot33,72595672210--2992382381-359129-25
133Raoeoiku33,623597572432-351749431911298--27
134raalphchatdocrawlBR33,56781117324--3130714943-22--27
135TurgonGondolin33,4749947413--20413379-268903641
136lakrenhigh energy crawlers33,37959196721--372111023512110-4934
137EngineABCDEF33,31849961224217292901371351259--37
138danielguo94TeamSplit33,2709747622---4125557-19662-25
139Sair33,1818377028--29157241221-122-3031
140EnegeticOctoIrradiated Dongers33,0745165513---2079263--35
141gammafunkThe Devils Team32,7684784626721735293196283-346--22
142Abyss000Cheis Angels Take it Easy32,682478612273--35323716710203-5335
143esper6How To Lose A Run In 20 Turns32,61794465232-35105379312-333137-27
144mdonaisCasual Snowstorm32,5565456423521540220151261-51-4224
145krigylCheis Angels Take it Easy32,31749156225-1440256523412127--38
146shadowmage952Djinni Monks of New Ashenzari32,26565755238-173120892309-217--26
147DanceGodDanceKing32,2379967613--1215154146-3481261741
148AmplifiedBowl of Englaciation32,0725811642112-28199270139-204-4434
149foxorGozags Part Time Crew31,7338476427--33306175290-158-4726
150zednom31,67656156522-17402545356-221--35
151HilariousDeathArtist31,51153116427-15323472487812183--33
152Lightli31,44461760272163522119041-45--35
153tnor31,36349757223-15303101641261024-4829
154gloshamThe Golem and the Djinni31,3469877014--3526254402-156522647
155beargitGozags Part Time Crew31,254527572292-193342989812331--23
156dinkyTeamSplat31,21151657213217-25348191129--31
157rchandraAWBW Reboots of Rampaging30,9136896923--35230180267-284--30
158GreynaabMFC_CBROs-in-Arms30,9055110652122-3524339168-181-4828
159Noname30,753506482503-30217173194-61--17
160BoodzCheis Angels Take it Easy30,65159126622-173920678241-246-4026
161puimuR30,5289335411--14311251-3631334035
162steves30,41874468252-30233272166-100--19
163Lemondrips30,3015786523--332262126812145--32
164drmanTeamSplit30,2604824812---1611917401--23
165Tatsuya30,2239837616--28142401392-19359727
166Fv001Bay 12 Blacksmiths30,1976986622--35158197213-237-4426
167huhhuhhuh30,1439957611--3566365218-277951735
168nhbt32130,1059947814--4142304181-251824434
169WardenSIX30,09258963272-29201133173-83-5123
170ZPRJaseThe Zipper Clan30,04061106722--38194277386-265-4728
171elliptic29,91348661158-17192811097912180--33
172DKnn1Rune Run29,90257662219--35231280149-128-4727
173MummyMadness29,880453502602-35299165187-351--13
174skAll29,746526652112-3525987159-62--27
175Dwachs29,71862560282-29191183174-69-3325
176Caerwyn29,6958977312--40175124391157-1628
177DauntSigmund Grindset29,66253106525-173521591331-282--27
178MandevilTeamSplit29,61054116723--19241118165-124--26
179LifeFFGenshin29,42079237150--20116412-49144430
180EgglyBagelface29,29455964211--19381372373-199--23
181Papr29,289556622152-34224206206-245--21
182ArexScrubs29,0735386524--411831381371242--22
183Ultraviolent429,0445642825021735169337229-324--23
184eveningcornersDropItLikeItsZot28,9945976224--40216121223-134-4729
185Xryugk28,8295886627--35210242291-256--21
186ratboy28,8265185923--4031715917812148-4830
187awodRif Flings Regrets28,6905776423--4021243148-159--27
188tezcachatdocrawlBR28,6526865628---25114045-125--25
189GnoMECasual Snowstorm28,64610056911--2772363333-3821434131
190coldbreeze28,6089477116--34122333210-299-4427
191totalnoob28,45549961210--3421914280-192--26
192seyes28,40294271117--3559344387-19460-24
193NattefrostCanardsCrawlers28,3926356223--37162161119-72--25
194PoopmasterTeam Ahma28,3904495921-16333703301711252--27
195radzia28,3869827412--359118763-174131-31
196StonarDo Androids Dream of Stone Soup28,145444532202-4232425220212165--23
197BortLostArtBrewing28,1016956023--35165199204-356--20
198afterthought28,06450156323--36369294368-170--15
199shadowrider38Order of the Chickatrice _nethack_28,0479846913---11835835812191117-25
200tyrionchatdocrawlBR27,9869347511--4035291216-390147-28
201chrysalis27,87296563110--3481371359-3371163526
202mnloleg27,80255456292-33205270100-200--23
203Covil9127,7625766323--34222155144-115--22
204dolemite99Gozags Part Time Crew27,7365176224--41255314134-38--25
205lawnmowerScroll of retirement27,7264546224---3092433229254--31
206theArtOfWar27,7069225519--2014139342-2831002836
207AyAyRonDeath Cob for Cutie27,6629636413--348488120-1611023632
208Vila4227,6239746711--2970364232-3321122827
209scisormetimb3rsMurtBurtJurt27,6229357112--3832220188-285-4126
210sankaTavernSnacks27,5684566221-154027798107-71--28
211RazingBull27,5579237412--3486377356-3721382925
212Tallon27,4935386021--40303162207-166--26
213Airwolf27,4389726615--33156402389-3551272828
214AlmightybobMFC_CBROs-in-Arms27,3609917312--35100386378-3431223422
215ZorastiOrdo27,2999346611---139399393-259862833
216rosstinDropItLikeItsZot27,1964585826--2840135437212309--20
217LakesidePark27,1425646024--1730219325-220--18
218BrainRif Flings Regrets27,0358736117--32288179380-344-1232
219melvinkitnickSplats in Hats26,9385256327--35232261263-292--18
220animeistrashBay 12 Blacksmiths26,8635235626--3138030712812179-5320
221monkeytor26,8615465723--35190204180-176--24
222wormsofcantThe Devils Team26,82058454220--35238350279-223--11
223heinrich26,7819136413--20120394362-144464127
224RareYeomantooblords26,6809345913--35144400400-3341142831
225WalkerBohAWBW Reboots of Rampaging26,67538548213-17402726911012118--26
226sleevenerMFC Mamma Halflings Djinnjer Tea26,644394462292-38234258388-222--21
227sentinelIrradiated Dongers26,52085339111---23230112-164-28
228Tupio26,49343653212--3927111025312146--19
229theoretic26,36593260113---48319294-23575-25
230Torax26,3435446122--27405388215-352--19
231benadrylFuturePlayerGhosts26,3256045025--3716716382-82--22
232HelmschankTeamSplit26,2779126718---56341350-11137-21
233CaptBlastoTalkingTime26,20557550213--35177108282-240--15
234Armakuni26,0219036912--3027672248-241--21
235voxelverse26,0194855728--4120356163-357--18
236playitleo25,9739826114---53334277-15147-23
237RedRedRasScroll of retirement25,91244242229--30188198200-76--24
238JiyvaJigglypuff25,7885035326--2933922636-280--23
239spindart25,6424776121---280288145-230--17
240Wyvernaa25,59089463112---168289211-185--17
241tempest25,5576966911--31239309205-279-4331
242secularoracular25,3494945724--29394336212-208--17
243emikaela25,16045245217-17-328143293-178-4620
244PeterMcNeterOrder Of the Cockatrice Team 125,1163885723--3529115046-239--17
245igxen25,0943765429--40375283175-301-5020
246HanwhaEagles25,0268135813-1739159375224-273-4226
247Archion25,00140656213---376331188-189--14
248Mansion24,9987946511--34242396382-266-4325
249aviakRussian Commonwealth of Statuephiles24,95281-51120--3588381301-278962826
250ZombieSheepMFC_CBROs-in-Arms24,91751136311--412626113811184-4926
251rypofalem24,73739554211--35367295370-131--16
252DiscoBobGozags Part Time Crew24,67934353229---352332351-272--11
25320xxdcss24,5318924918--3577370305-172542222
254priceQQ24,43968350133--3120474162-35--17
255zeunysos24,42736547213---2787111611315--15
256Railbird8024,2618724718--35160403403-3831442827
257AntemMagical Grills24,1054444628---296131308-169-4820
257irqconflictmomar24,10548145910--3832922250-341-5134
258RayvisNot The Yellow From The Egg24,0807256211---18417074-188-4926
259iamserjioIn the Pocket of Big Ogre24,04455347129--2918131397-60-4433
260SimonMoonDo Androids Dream of Stone Soup23,9555956712--4028411228-219-3525
261luxidreamOrder of the Chickatrice _nethack_23,92684143120--3050329114-7923-18
262rocnalScroll of retirement23,7504345126---363265360-225--16
263JaredudeAtlantis Georgias23,7165244325--35189215278-143--14
264FrustrationSimulator23,5636925718---28711920311247-5021
265peterketchum23,56097775-0--37408-----3626
266RepoMan23,50897374-0--40406-----3535
267alby23,31637541292--304152140-294-5114
268highschoolgirl23,09683138120--35121393254-3791423721
269Lochraine22,9804785912--392736711711376--27
270sneaks22,93284-4119--3565352396-3301112826
271Zababa22,82682238111---89378316-3910-20
272skilld14The Golem and the Djinni22,6947445715---374327130-94--17
273WinterSpartan22,5735475413--35197269346-234-4331
274mainiacjoeCrawlDegenerates22,5125676311--34391385357-316--22
275ryathieFuturePlayerGhosts22,1965445813--353133893031291--22
276NyeHeing22,00783233120--35130395365-345125-17
277Eugor21,9855536113--35260366297-339-4424
278amyex21,9337425117--35164390337-380--17
279EseklaIfBinaryVampireThrowGnollPtrError21,8995146610--33263384394-347-4722
280picklenugget21,88695472-0--37410-----3521
281gressupIrradiated Dongers21,7874165812--393562007511404--27
282FloobengaScroll of retirement21,7374133619--3516333998405--17
283applebop21,64594273-0---412------28
284kohrah21,4767325113---148368274-248--20
285tormodpwns21,3205175611--40187189115-293--23
286moraTransylvanienTransa20,9995555811---358397343-276--21
287drazoolHOW DO I SET TEAM NAME20,99547455113--3926163315-97--18
288suduhmizerHow To Lose A Run In 20 Turns20,9265836211---237256197-367--16
289generaletaddeo20,6434755617--35385349390-233--19
290robertstho20,6304936011--382579066-218--20
291aMcNicky20,59876227125---143387300-364--16
292graveyardiganFuturePlayerGhosts20,58891466-0---418------25
293sirrick20,4985255316--35178301307-381--17
294RaspiCanardsCrawlers20,4964965911--40202305328-398--16
295scyphozoanGay Orb Desirers20,4795745810---196266295-149-4714
296jpark1101PaWn to Zot520,4325246113---229223156-308--14
297SlowGrahamIfBinaryVampireThrowGnollPtrError20,4114565211--30360317304-88-4424
298mimimomoWDIFTL20,3314765312--33294224179-85-4819
299jblackbelt20,2924675511--38399369325-369--20
300Astinus20,2714565511--39312176198-164--22
301Urrug20,2304475711--42268111170-252--18
302IsvaffelMax20,2184845412--38337284190-65--22
303MyroPaWn to Zot520,0744545511--4240933825711366--16
304warppooted19,8264945913---20982376-336--13
305FroggeryzKnifeback19,8154535613--4029212831-96--17
306fourbaDeath Cob for Cutie19,78444441120--23182130136-152--18
307jejorda219,6814455612--36225202266-263--17
308scn0905019,65888265-0---404------24
309Renatii19,56877268-0--33425-----4225
310JaeByThe Wu Jicha Council19,50988265-0--40387------20
311happinessSamSigmund Grindset19,4905034713--27336217208-123--22
312Ijustatesigmund19,4495424915---170346227-371-4317
313RoadsterTracker19,3944735413--33200293191-133--16
314hjablowme19,3694045812--35295146249-157--17
315will825x19,28046350110--33286107285-349--14
316nmf19,2235315214--36368299287-385--15
317Sikorkyl19,16784361-0---417------26
318moogleknight19,1195515016---186361280-397--15
319sbaton19,0854825014--23227231284-68--16
320tilp19,0614545511--33407374237-171--14
321SkeralDropItLikeItsZot19,0384645112---247324369-377--20
322SobieckGidgets Utopia Destroyers all the monsters are so peaceful19,0144155411--35361328327-190--17
323Superwelder18,98634233150---390380385-391--10
324torinskiRif Flings Regrets18,9694135117--31349214366-286--18
325jiveturtleSplats in Hats18,9175054616--40246326152-327--12
326hitoThe Zipper Clan18,91289255-0--28413-----4322
327mandarbmax18,9074525511--38213335238-378--17
328Taq18,81240449113--38301144311-205--12
329Banquo18,74640251113---318195371-311--16
330PigKeeperZeroBoltage18,6953645119--33285122340-305--16
331ZeldestLosers_in_Pajamas18,68149-3819--4036415320910101--17
332WaxSun18,6804135511--40392391228-307--17
333kenzieKenziesTeam18,6154235511---35526032-295--15
334Bombadill18,60147438114--35414398395-300--16
335bubaDeath Cob for Cutie18,5634434717---17697201-261--18
336madasgardian18,5154235211--40354274234-394--18
337Hisar18,507481361-0--33502------32
338Mgcat18,38146225133--35180323129-275--15
339kcfos18,37838442114--4039530336411320--9
340justnoob18,29463166-0--40402-----1527
341RighteousDevilStair Wars The Phantom MiFi18,2614743811--42228172169-202-4923
342cerulescentSplats in Hats18,2574155211--35396325323-229--12
343tmoiynmwgDo Androids Dream of Stone Soup18,18031224150---378308401-403--16
344XxLukarsButtSlavexXThe_Juiceboys18,15475755-0--33421-----4819
345malesh18,1534155112--33326232318-362--11
346AuschwitzToAshes18,14379163-0--34424-----4117
347PaladinM18,0494525012--34192245275-226--13
348VincentAMV17,93378264-0---420------18
349Dumuzid17,9303835211--35252340289-48--14
350theswoord17,8724044511--35198268153-353-4317
351floatbothTavernSnacks17,8694134912---223192160-209--17
352ir0nHorse17,8014824815---185177353-360--10
353packetloss17,7814444415---365278233-375--15
354RoGGa17,7653864713---350292270-264--15
355denis148817,7203634816---2679392-350--17
356DazliareCrawlDegenerates17,7033544811--34342229214-212--19
357komiHow To Lose A Run In 20 Turns17,6724234912--40244312189-290--12
358MirrMurrcats-n-pigs17,6574225112---333259172-388--14
359MacCMillion17,64547338113---236238344-354--12
360PleasingFungusThe Devils Team17,60241331125---17268329-374--13
361ToadDude17,5703344511---2503716110393--14
362cafejade17,4734124815---248343341-370-4712
363petercordia17,4023734118--34319218330-373--18
364FuckinLogin17,35372165-0---419------19
365PanSaczeczos17,2794823614--41332267123-296--18
366continuitydrift17,2763534712--16393318262-242--14
367MoonlitKnight17,1793555210---341246272-313--11
368Geeful17,15637336114--40325188286-291-5114
369Olive17,12876157-0--38427------20
370OldProspectorhigh energy crawlers17,0913533911--3338830232412267--18
371ParallaxScroll16,8653634613--28386355345-302--12
372olop444416,85443220133---218362240-162--12
373OggdrasilScroll of retirement16,7613254116--40351244348-328--15
374Lavandula16,6753432819-1740343182246-384-4621
375ketsa16,5613924415---366296367-312--12
376N00b16,4663524812--30320235199-135--9
377BerylcrossStair Wars The Phantom MiFi16,4003434310--39297147185-150--16
378Name6316,33364264-0---423------16
379OmniguyGozags Part Time Crew16,3323523918--35348279361-323--14
380wineyard16,31030214150--35283106352-338--7
381slimemage16,30564163-0---431------19
382vogonpoetBay 12 Blacksmiths16,2743534513---383342383-399--12
383jake11129916,1733234514---27096288-340--12
384coffeespoons16,1713824410---377320296-255--14
385RandomHacker16,09950662-0---506------22
386mazerunner16,09653255-0--33400-----1325
387finalsalamander16,07029121133--3535922122012213-536
388xSliceyxMilwaukeeSlayers16,06133340110---371321375-387--11
389DIonized16,05436335117---362281310-389--7
390FrenossThe Scarlet Empire16,01136124133---308207317-314--8
391vestige15,98130228133---411392245-396--7
392cada15,92177-49-0--29416-----3315
393Ballsackius15,90355558-0---459------22
394mys15,8704323116--35195285326-310--13
395regis15,8573614411--35314247321-319--11
396SushiGirlgood_team15,8223324012--35315186255-154--15
397Richler15LostArtBrewing15,76259261-0---443-----5017
398Persephone15,7303034014--36289120186-77--12
399Adeiron15,69332234117---275145259-231--10
400rolfing15,62830213150---382376338-304--5
401Bob15,62530233111--1526579141-244--11
402FalconHit15,61835432110---335209252-297--12
403poml15,54580-48-0--321607------13
404Gremdavel15,53633222133---379360363-335--7
405Alvadar15,5074223317---266383298-358--10
406SyriniusThe Egg of Zot15,48870247-0--22430------18
407kingtrat15,48632239110---235250217-289--9
408Kinoniko15,45750163-0--33461-----4019
409SilvosOrdo15,42344561-0--40456------22
410Undo15,3703223114---24544332-271--22
411KraminAWBW Reboots of Rampaging15,36828222133--31384286349-321--7
412Truedra15,35752358-0--29447-----4618
413XoaiCompanyOfDoom15,3383513218--29249322183-32--11
414frimble15,29858153-0--28434-----3721
415HaliRyan15,29658257-0---432-----4418
416Chimkentus15,22348561-0--40468------16
417bzbzbz15,21556259-0---439------19
418Forgotmyname15,18033226120--34345240143-365--8
419Mesmaeker1315,11734228117---346273177-329--10
420GEC15,09132121125--33279136235-257--11
421ElderVIII15,08947459-0--37529------20
422bfarrick15,08850362-0---457------18
423Ambock15,05733329110---330213182-306--14
424mmoncure14,88150359-0--38467------17
425Vanad14,79930220133---372315294-342--5
426zewo14,7572723915---344236269-395--12
427aesen14,72632230114---274116225-211--8
428omgded14,63344262-0--40485------19
429rjrrt14,58447457-0---454-----4818
430Thalamas14,57929122125---311191105-126--10
431MrChinwatt14,55631227111---33127186-317--14
432BeardTony14,53257351-0---435------19
433cciulla14,49741357-0--19478------22
434apepersTwoHornyRogues14,47132-32111---373287313-368--11
435Cybersaint2k14,40351356-0--39488------15
436waywinkle14,39078141-0---415------13
437KamiKatzeCacastrophe14,3843433014---321219314-167--11
438wpisznazwe14,34857153-0--36428------16
4390xDEADFACE14,32329219125---300127142-116--9
440KarmaDistortion14,31467147-0---1283------16
441drasked14,29228224120---397356335-402-478
442Scarr14,28342755-0--41492------16
443ragnag14,1213133016---398373391-361--10
444SkaryMonk14,09341551-0--39493------24
445adversaryDeath_Nel13,9853222519--35403367377-386--10
446thrilhelm13,96851255-0---511-----4014
447johnsteinMFC_CBROs-in-Arms13,9373622616---258353384-392-508
448hergaster13,8683322715--28298174292-227--8
449Mozgus13,81447259-0---463------14
450antigravityiiiDropItLikeItsZot13,73852156-0---495------14
451joshe13,68056151-0--28446------12
452kuyyie13,65150456-0---480------9
453Ninjajoe13,63543453-0--28546------16
454rbyellow513,63242160-0---479------18
455cron3Blink Brothers LTD13,59244252-0--41500------21
456edsrzf13,55042456-0---510------16
457Ghezid13,44250448-0--36460------14
458xoxohorses13,32354151-0---440------14
459duckroller13,31936851-0--37517------15
459staticflow13,31935455-0--34539------19
460Shym13,3162923016---389359398-400--6
461tekashi6x913,29349154-0---452------15
462PixelatedCat13,26837554-0--38555------16
463Flesh177Blink Brothers LTD13,2302722914---357262265-262--10
464sunspireThe Golem and the Djinni13,19749254-0---449------12
465bidolongood_team13,17443355-0--22601------10
466zurealMFC Mamma Halflings Djinnjer Tea13,16643257-0---470------14
467PidgeyThePirate13,11946255-0---489------13
468Quickbrownfox13,10141254-0---437-----3316
469Manslay13,07756149-0---429------12
470ghousted13,06851240-0--38426-----2319
471dipabloCrawlDegenerates13,02354151-0---445------11
472cuisinart12,89949150-0---444------16
473indyram4412,69344254-0---556------12
474Lobster412,67145253-0---507------12
475Estrea12,64745252-0---526------13
476fbynetABCDEF12,63648347-0---481------14
477gramm12,60344248-0--40520------16
478XLukarXThe_Juiceboys12,51537253-0--41497------16
479Marity12,50640351-0--36518------13
480victory12,47870132-0---422------13
481andrewTavernSnacks12,39833551-0--38543------15
482dtonium12,26451141-0---490-----3616
483scrubfreezoneheregoesnothing12,25137250-0--40499------17
484gengaozo12,23937256-0---565------12
485MuffinSoup12,20857236-0---433-----4314
486Vivian12,18537158-0---496------11
487AoaeHOW DO I SET TEAM NAME12,16939242-0--39519------24
488ccg5058tooblords12,13244247-0---458------15
489GoSagan12,09638252-0--40551------12
490garrulousMonolith12,05345148-0---442------14
491grubznug12,03939156-0---476------10
492Gunterle12,03642345-0--40536------14
493nagaseeker11,96238150-0--38465------15
494shoop11,95837446-0--41531------15
495Enzo11,95643248-0---451------13
496shittywizardWDIFTL11,92531455-0---542------12
497boopsyPaWn to Zot511,90235348-0--40727------16
498Oerpetix11,87036540-0--34584------20
499LarettIfBinaryVampireThrowGnollPtrError11,84035252-0--34557------12
500AcheronAheadJustByCourage11,83634345-0--40537------20
501nojaaCrusade_against_Slime_creatures11,81034344-0--40657------21
502lnt11,75936250-0--28477------12
503ISplatSpriggansHOW DO I SET TEAM NAME11,72035253-0--40538------10
504Illumine11,70545438-0--36512------14
505ZARRMARR11,61632449-0--30596------12
506Yahkobbbb11,47847-45-0---436------12
507archon211,47450-40-0---438-----3212
508PaiMei11,43131449-0--40675------12
509momijiyamamura11,41033448-0--40577------11
510mumross11,40437248-0--40491------11
511agentgt11,38035247-0--40524------14
512Skimidon11,35720749-0--38622------16
513drjonesfruktland11,26838444-0---508------12
514SkeletonJelly11,19629642-0--37625------16
515Exaltedone87Stair Wars The Phantom MiFi11,17236149-0---548------13
516dtburroughs11,16535153-0---552------9
517lilbthebasedgod11,09440242-0--35654------12
518zynnq11,08039142-0--37483------15
519misterplusplusDeath Cob for Cutie11,07935249-0---464------11
520Meow11,02442129-0--262074-----814
520Yodipi311,02434444-0--39534------11
521Xombeh10,96043244-0---513------8
522flinch10,89826643-0--40678------15
523pablusdiablus10,89344139-0--38946------12
524Setanta10,87934344-0---800-----4512
525LeiaKenobi10,87720451-0--40691------15
526drenieonUrugs Gurus10,86834444-0---522------12
527braksIn the Pocket of Big Ogre10,78731347-0--39634------10
528MahakalaScrubs10,77543338-0--40471------9
529Brandom10,70325247-0--21600------15
530zurenarrh10,63628447-0---581------12
531Teazel10,51440242-0---473------9
532AlmostDecentScrubs10,48523547-0--29587------10
533Gautaugau10,46233146-0--38619------10
534mightyno910,42732243-0---570-----5213
535Fishdagaii10,41029149-0--42528------10
536SuisLittleHoshiymin10,36533344-0---482------10
537Smaepdii10,36225446-0--40617------11
538DocClef10,32032243-0--35566------11
539KUP10,31329244-0--39604------13
540bearlyready10,29231147-0--37641------9
541JerBear56MFC_CBROs-in-Arms10,25933244-0---544------11
542TMYoukaiStair Wars The Phantom MiFi10,22428147-0---563------14
543Cheivey10,21228342-0---687------16
544DildoBatman10,10530144-0--40533------12
545mhtbhm10,07029149-0---618------9
546suicideKingZ10,05836142-0--40540------8
547annaimmirchazMirza Smells9,98734141-0---472------13
548UnkemptArmada9,97939336-0---453------10
549cerealjynx9,96624442-0--40699------13
550ChodeyFoster4209,95027248-0---638------9
551Tutankhamun9,92325245-0--41656------12
552Frod9,91543-39------------8
553SubtlePants9,91034142-0---494------11
554Hypnoxylon9,90128244-0--41579------10
555Dootley9,88725343-0--40627------12
556Thargor9,87533-45-0---523------10
557tizzy9,86026341-0--37623------13
558fatalpebble9,84532336-0--37554------13
559krazykat9,80747134-0---1739------7
560trm9,75430-45-0---487-----369
561braddober9,71328139-0--36606------16
562maxmaxmaxmaxmax9,70222641-0---636------12
563FromWork9,69827148-0--40549------6
564judgestillwater9,68736141-0---462------8
565stebl9,63937139-0---486------9
566PocketPatino9,61531342-0---562------7
567inkslinger9,60725242-0---746------15
568Sylvie9,58328245-0---525------8
569lmSkywalker9,56330240-0---595------12
570Dander9,55227144-0---616------12
571grindst0neIn the Pocket of Big Ogre9,51140128-0---441-----4416
572Voldus9,49125243-0--28594------9
573herry09,46631139-0---503-----4411
574Aryth9,40931240-0--41545------7
575weresquid9,35825141-0--21609------11
576clweeksCrawlDegenerates9,33225243-0---645------11
577thesequoiad9,32831-43-0---509------9
578puppykicker9,28732241-0---576------6
579flestrin9,27923245-0---674------10
580JackMcBrideThe Egg of Zot9,25831140-0---652------10
581jtro9,24915445-0--38736------11
582Millie9,24520148-0---681------11
583FIQ9,21322342-0---655------12
584jazmu9,20326142-0---710------12
585mongol9,19838133-0---505------11
586mollymolluskus9,07621144-0--16668------7
586Tdog9,07624145-0---629------9
587stripedtigrrrDo Androids Dream of Stone Soup9,06017342-0--40790------13
588Congressman9,05419244-0---738------13
589Gorgoleon9,04728140-0--26498------7
590Sin92Mifi One A Stair Wars Story8,97321145-0---722------11
591Bei00008,94948123-0---2008------11
592brinewave8,91118240-0--40667------15
593SweetAndFullOfGraceThinking of Maud8,90017243-0--37747------12
594mott8,89417144-0--29751------12
595crawlcharacter8,87423145-0---690------8
596DemonSlayer8,86923142-0--38590------9
597astroknot8,80422142-0---673------12
598ystaelVelocidrome8,78624241-0---611------9
599slitherrrMFC Mamma Halflings Djinnjer Tea8,76933329-0--39504------10
600doceon8,62830334-0---553------8
601csunoser8,62719143-0---704------12
601Zud8,62720143-0---684------11
602bonscott8,61522140-0--39632------10
603antidepressant228,58426141-0---550------7
604Jardok8,57820434-0--40713------13
605dnl0078,51722238-0---559------12
606Rastanax8,51134229-0---450------11
607Pooter8,45337131-0---469------7
608SuicideJoker8,37418142-0--37714------9
609hilljack8,36417340-0---766------11
610ma38,36229-36-0---586------10
610Mrcawl8,36220433-0--39672------12
611MajorAdolf8,33519138-0--16677------9
612Zicher8,32018438-0---826------10
613Zizze8,31432134-0---811------7
614Xom8,30539124-0---475-----4610
615choi8,30420335-0--28718------10
616mewnfare8,30328333-0---614------8
617HyawathaAheadJustByCourage8,30116335-0--39876------15
618miscthings8,28519233-0--17697------13
619SenkradGWJ8,27222134-0--39693------14
620ShadowedStranger8,26620236-0---772------14
621mavignon8,23521139-0---612------11
622StonerKitturk8,21928-33-0--19527------8
623NewbiePleaseHunsuMe8,21114342-0---744------10
624whealsThe Devils Team8,19922135-0--39567------12
625m3hm3h8,18817341-0---694------8
626Yolobob8,18625137-0---732------9
627slickvic8,16824236-0---631------9
628daidara8,12027134-0---535------10
629graki428,09025137-0---568------8
630sweetandcool8,07120336-0---717------10
631bnorton9168,05916240-0---783------11
632ProzacElfAWBW Reboots of Rampaging8,04913337-0--39827------13
633kobby8,03912241-0--39817------11
634NikiYani8,01017138-0--20679------9
635kavron7,98014239-0--29853------10
636Blosdack7,97022236-0---574------9
637Huckle7,96326-34-0--40663------9
638kthxbai7,93212241-0--40832------10
639Febz7,93030130-0---455------10
640nicolae7,92831130-0---484------9
641Dorvarichtovarich7,92332127-0---448-----389
642TotallyRasta7,92019338-0---603------7
643ningenrobot7,89322237-0---588------7
644mistmaker7,88923137-0---572------8
645Sorcratal7,87414145-0---720------7
646MasnefHubris will tear us apart7,86925134-0--28993------6
647rogsnak7,83217237-0--41809------9
648MackTheFife7,83022134-0--32615------9
649coolio7,79526133-0---597------9
650ww77,77524134-0--39580------7
651IveHadTooMany7,77020336-0---728------7
652jabisky7,76325136-0---688------6
653ees7,74130127-0--35558------9
654PBDoughboyy7,69821233-0---647------11
655memmdogtovarich7,65617140-0---737------8
656PeterLawrence7,60416142-0---680------6
657thalioness7,60123-38-0---1093------6
658jeedimahstah7,52719139-0---1175------6
659ImDaedricCompanyOfDoom7,52524130-0---571------12
660lordaltan7,52226230-0---963------8
661tboonGWJ7,47915141-0---761------7
662Aracinth7,47814141-0---807------8
663nilsson967,47624232-0---593------7
664dragonlassSisters_In_Arms7,46113135-0--31763------13
665fly7,43213139-0---787------11
666GoodDemon37,42527128-0--29530------7
666Turk7,42511143-0---829------8
667dakvasUrugs Gurus7,41512338-0---914------9
668Hoxatron7,39017237-0---702------7
669bentocg7,38618137-0---726------8
670TrollStatue7,35031123-0---1468------12
671Hubris8507,33412334-0--32828------10
672abcddd7,31618134-0---692------11
673sergedm7,30716138-0---861------8
674BoldKoboldLostKobolds7,30312234-0--35896------12
675TheOneDMStair Wars The Phantom MiFi7,25319231-0---575------11
676lukanoMFC Mamma Halflings Djinnjer Tea7,23216139-0---764------6
676PlasticMonster7,23215139-0---773------7
677xunzian7,23012139-0---905------10
678JBAR7,2158436-0--41984------9
679marsbars7,20627127-0--40532------7
680Xenophilius7,19932123-0--401910------7
681pkoi7,16711336-0---933------10
682aravol7,14712137-0--38862------9
682EyebeamFuturePlayerGhosts7,14714136-0--35755------8
683fltYASD7,12021131-0--36900------7
684Darktwin7,10621-34-0---1231------8
685AlmondAAA7,10426129-0---516------7
686makewrite7,08913237-0---797------8
687iguanaiguana7,08323-33-0---1122------7
688jspanek7,08116-34-0--37731------10
689salmonNemelex Dual Links7,07219130-0--40721------10
690Leissi7,07121129-0--37607------9
691Zigma7,06714236-0---689------8
692KalaberHow To Lose A Run In 20 Turns7,06416136-0---644------8
693beargod7,05914136-0---921------10
694Ekaitz7,03511133-0--29814------13
695NoxycsUrugs Gurus7,00027129-0---640------5
696Leibowitz6,93714135-0---816------10
697Mousus66,90622-27-0--39598------11
698EugeneJudo6,88827224-0---583------8
699syranez6,85422127-0---591------11
7002FriedEggs6,84325-28-0--361220------6
701Valmet6,84214235-0---770------7
702Nordron6,83712332-0--38884------8
703pikapanic926,82312132-0--18810------9
704Spectrina6,80216227-0--40911------12
705negi36,79617133-0---561------8
706VdeathSpartan6,78513137-0---748------7
707redsdead6,78311137-0---885------9
707windycow6,78312137-0---897------8
7089stopf6,77123124-0--35547------10
709xxadam6,77021132-0---635------5
710cheezemansam6,76816132-0---742------10
710travess6,76817132-0---757------9
711Only3Rune6,75522127-0---582------10
712RuRealnessTEAM_MEAT6,74312-33-0--28866------11
713Zan6,74213-33-0--28908------10
714ciphuk6,72318130-0---650------10
715Gage95986,71229125-0---466------5
716spicyOOTCOrder of the Chickatrice _nethack_6,65721227-0---651------8
717feelmyfire6,64513132-0--36821------9
7184FPSwarrior6,64031121-0---474-----455
719RedPan6,61715134-0---658------7
720pichaelthompson6,61619-30-0---786------10
721blackmanfrens6,60019129-0---643------9
722Zerknasty6,59129125------------4
723Toodles6,57528122-0--402003------6
724Hank6,56817132-0---740------7
725vowovO and Tab6,56011-34-0--40778------10
726w00tGettin Jiyva With It6,54912229-0--40952------11
727terrence6,54818131-0---610------7
728illuna36,52013326-0--35799------11
728saintsgambit6,52016130-0---833------10
729XxsatanxX6,51732121-0---501------5
730sgibber20186,51412134-0---782------9
731emme6,51119127-0--28605------7
732sophia6,4858135-0--401008------9
733flotson6,44634-19------------7
734jimmypage6,43413-35-0---794------8
735DiogoH6,42922226-0---894------6
735MercyWheel6,42927-26-0---515------5
736HeliumTrimpHow To Lose A Run In 20 Turns6,42419130-0---626------6
737sobakacece6,41810234-0---831------8
738Lakh6,39011133-0---873------10
739ObscurEdo6,33320226-0---659------7
739Primith6,33312-35-0---858------8
740Akrius6,33018226-0---841------9
740skk6,33011131-0--35765------9
741Xoff6,32219130-0---682------5
742MoaneretteTavernSnacks6,31122123-0--40560------8
743bajaj106,29918129-0---661------7
744bananaedmonkey6,29213133-0---711------7
745T2blue6,2818-35-0--40968------9
746COBRA6,27522124-0---1263------9
747Sorrytornado6,26914132-0---705------7
748jesster6,26618-32-0---666------5
748Malachi6,26612132-0---855------9
749pepper6,26412130-0--29875------8
750RassilonThe Non Prophets6,24112131-0---988------10
751ChuckMortician6,21627121-0---514------7
752Houndtax6,2147132-0--401042------11
753Asparus6,21312134-0---880------6
754velxir36,2037-36-0--401109------8
755tbh13136,19919129-0---660------5
756Morgweiler6,19810131-0--39940------9
757exy6,16813129-0--27781------7
758Mango6,15411129-0--39756------10
759merphleGWJ6,1179127-0--15780------10
760nabuco6,08623124-0---541------6
761Slurm6,08223124-0---665------6
762Stronkponker6,07618128-0---653------6
763Alethiolet6,07511-27-0--431051------14
764lagtastic6,0588133-0--371071------7
764unihiutale6,05813125-0--18822------9
765DankestMemes6,03516224-0--40696------8
766SeagullWaffle6,02920126-0---664------6
767jamesdean206,01912130-0---895------9
768CurlyBrace5,97325120------------8
769raorwig5,96811132-0---750------7
770lyndar5,96420223-0---608------7
771Bananafish19885,96021123-0---620------8
772Ubbricas5,95216127-0---695------8
773Banespike5,94510129-0--40979------9
774SilverOgre5,94412131-0---812------7
775Bozobub5,93110-35-0---958------6
776Skryme5,92111130-0---749------9
777JrobinsLostArtBrewing5,90912-34-0---891-----