Skip to main content

All Players

#PlayerClanOverall ScoreExploration (max 100)Piety (max 50)Unique Harvesting (max 88)Winning (max 2)Win Rate (max 100)Streak Length (max 25)Nemelex' ChoiceCombo High ScoresBest High ScoreLowest Turncount WinFastest Real Time WinLowest XL WinZiggurat Diving (max 756)Banner Collection (max 100)
1Sergeyaoop kinda looks like poop108,307100418727812817888313065972730482275674
2narzFuture Player Goats101,816100278827299201718148768421393216168100
3dillyaoop kinda looks like poop93,861995086223524902017887095911747191474
4ImplojinTEAMCAPTAIN ShadowRider3888,0661001786261518145191020891635676632278461
5TheMeInTeamThe AOOnguished78,4459941842841321101110625926637808524-53
6bobnalicetab dance77,037992686283410498830201752436012075669
7FizzleBang29LiBarachi and the Hill Orchestra75,881992086250412742605778295048906211065
8DevastatorOneBabushka_ZINa74,5689914852384247133572321867166362075677
9PrakeroreThe AOOnguished74,562914184224615384621846139883061201051
10BerryKnightTeamSplat74,101992485254115117150337323843559642315670
11particlefaceTeamSplat73,9179835852329115114015277218974112211070
12iguanaiguanaFuture Player Goats73,05799168628221854443304012215112972224263
13Ge0ffGozags of opportunity71,48110022852112102053453892205587572175667
14CharlyGozags of opportunity70,984992179263696450440693287764813241153
15ZeldestLosers_in_Pajamas70,7239925852533128481415432800188222228073
16NonviableStreakTEAMCAPTAIN ShadowRider3869,18998178123921010332902181962664422344752
17freelancePsychicGozags of opportunity67,950992887210214409531551207625314211174
18HorDDesAWBW Requiem for a Deep Dwarf65,690992086220436799778603344239712429460
19beargitGozags of opportunity65,151902379215286813725849258722520221455
20sentinelaoop kinda looks like poop64,4049646120--37127667391111353238212848
21CarefulOddsTEAMCAPTAIN ShadowRider3864,264992186216226714916331154975209212862
22p0werm0deOlymP0WER sn0wgr3 st0p-m0tion-bl0CKbuster63,8029787821--7548433465272681580201747
23SnakkuSnakku7The Mother of all Bakas63,0651003287242102019694779448754790241069
24RubinkoDuly Excessive Instruments62,09499198122034843192065324800946825661
25Mulqof61,721991376262417420344954233219981241051
26lestijiMake Beogh Great Again58,6581001485224415819006511585528568241273
27agentchuckThe AOOnguished58,624981883225342015370873301106095242858
28ShadowRider38TEAMCAPTAIN ShadowRider3858,12075198221473404587383419583382212351
29AmberJosephineLiu57,855961684211294715242410442239074231755
30elliptic57,684578752866-1103585770254088055251033
31sirrick57,576991485283-7419314309353734789222847
32GnomeSayinLiBarachi and the Hill Orchestra56,7499810732754120151045496396441511237653
33Savant256,288982684215422112325144408221067623-53
34aesenTEAMCAPTAIN ShadowRider3856,103975762232120328047751539710983248450
35uncertainkittenOtabby Cats54,9949988423---127393635107973852447659
36btonasseOtabby Cats54,5849921862152-3115066004574889926251061
37PiggiesGoMooEnfeebled54,20699882252-126232011053864026993242842
38dubedulMake Beogh Great Again53,920997842102-10198814365005975502533646
39OfeoSplats in Hats53,7261001175244210989045013145865924-40
40Feyd4Otabby Cats53,6609721862722301135835560131927124-55
41MrDizzyFuture Player Goats53,58499188328211010237090399507017222354
42BehavioralTeamSplat53,55998671267431012583706747209833262842
43LexAckson53,339991284214-12034468406428486605262851
44PieDemon52,7669676327--10488833821449614357202843
45NinthSettlerTeamSplat52,6679513752222-42185652374739310553232849
46RubberyChickenFuture Player Goats52,345894522202-1054153986738087272675638
47erfNegative Win Rate51,85799148429212512810624445208665251050
48geewiz51,634981080243313010647924628502575026743
49BamboomancerVv-Bake Oven51,243991683282111108944806001612602242856
50DauntTeamSplit51,13277168021023404177824285319937251047
51RBrandonTeamSplat50,917819732404220222413739970768523-40
52Flugkilleraoop kinda looks like poop50,896521065223310220879635348164821-34
53blergsid50,27598148427231182692696201612194242046
54jtTeamSplit50,0586718732183312440928324068936221052
55jschmitter482Arcane Markspersons50,02386187522-33969129052581412018261844
56Wizard1keLiBarachi and the Hill Orchestra49,664100985222-10134461404624813293242157
57kuniqs49,45999882262-1017532436457685382265637
58removed48,65855137121041310231157264216758325-40
59WalkerBohAWBW Requiem for a Deep Dwarf48,3247115682306-412060701485701336625635
60CodaKJazz47,50599680220-2113091236691769000251039
61thepacket47,150909772112-101648878587116112122611239
62Motto46,813991085222-1184471757695742926942
63baklaWhy did it have to be Snake46,518991075211--37122953507860832701242836
64dvd246,381771676252-1256708304584611552241045
65tataraVv-Bake Oven46,329985702333-1116325054778161118426-26
66modargo45,761947692153-20189112547119521457262835
67MonkookyVv-Bake Oven45,513731068211-12117565826376011261623-41
68ShnitzelX245,2259887523-11197692018632118354242844
69Hi5aMiFiArcane Markspersons44,5115411702564-102266911623453313526-31
70ragingrageVv-Bake Oven44,25899138428212012351860739178196-551
71StipulationArcane Markspersons44,20799118022-237149527966648110397-8251
72candlesanSlow Moving Meteorans43,909931079273--16901497104722516261234
73inmateooAttacks of opportunity suck43,8707887727--13179478660784447926531
74gloshamOops all attacks of opportunity43,8401001078214-264218671965837752092--41
75StratTavernSnacksOfOpportunity43,83976156723-113743464552360795924933
76browni3141The AOOnguished43,727558672725-2758412280551022324-40
77mive43,48866106923623104036056927232655126229
78qwer00143,2969568321---1857125577437611262529
79KraminAWBW Requiem for a Deep Dwarf42,8018295628-1113408687205011695224-27
80GraveyardiganFuture Player Goats42,626748702252--9104926475113390926532
81DruidgirlMake Beogh Great Again42,613474672302-1191962946781363823-24
82Vanox42,569925552402--109885321018451341426-23
83Only3Rune42,16648146923--21183640355155347824-25
84ryathieFuture Player Goats42,0695466023-11215425836271329620-26
85IksarHSSpriggan Bakers41,975581174212-4228013154839513024829
86fourbaKikubaaqudha I Hardly Knowha41,8727887528--106074776600341039726-31
87Majang41,734987582602-10150533195453034961-2831
88Thetha41,388659732921101687027632181117325-29
89AwayukiPink41,14999108321--59156548609982322191--40
90witwit41,04563137524--11297355661006874126-31
91dunno56740,8629737225---13803162706241853726-26
92DocSulfur40,806100137826-112153886305978324511-2841
93melvinkitnickSplats in Hats40,80357673211--203289089215961845825-21
94OneiricalOtabby Cats40,7499958418-14816457656820467087-5764
95jifgo40,723971083233---108304768176013833-2829
96violentviolet40,45858975222--302903148629711543426-19
97pdpolaOOPS All Berries39,6777677228---54021579220123475261034
98ChishHallucinated Void Rays39,50964117223-1-1623093746021315225431
99Dezelbeeb39,37663146521--23678121554031790825-36
100JrobinsLostArtBrewing39,31799108121--1191827797413712748-2841
101ArexScrubs39,15852868273-10283724971102944726-30
102AkransasFuture Player Ghosts38,808521061222-15206311845358826425-26
103snackwellScrubs38,75558127027-112590432703261462726-28
104svendre38,632981672502-101409077011304958015--26
105eberingGo West Young Man38,6305665522322-3689009557791792224-23
106Theoreticwherebanana38,37747867212-2101829538578201282025-27
107MansionThe_juiceboys38,205987712142-2183410267864922705-1331
108voxelverse37,7689356413--10706795732030622480-1638
109LeszczynekOlymP0WER sn0wgr3 st0p-m0tion-bl0CKbuster37,75950761212-3-1782510574871241625-27
110dang3rdavewherebanana37,7015786127--102635971550631278825-29
111ntrailstourneyTeamQops37,685565662102-2124962541004872756626629
112halfwitHQ37,68055660171--401971071686602143426-18
113flarmafrab37,6479727816---137354366793211763262829
114Blyxx37,45856655211-1112726842344953654623-23
115watfoo37,4469557528--11106122125970318290-2836
116magipicats-n-pigs37,4095397029--102190191767581598025-23
117XoaiCompanyOfDoom37,40648117224--101722435646811277926-25
118RealzSpriggan Bakers37,393444482273-10189344851264997924-23
119quixfox37,1815486726--102673535672511226326525
120Zgarb36,6875695823--113615807599221427426-29
121MandevilTeamSplit36,61550766232-112306428727591534625-23
122Krenium36,60954116828---1588632809241934425-21
123pwrfulfishKikubaaqudha I Hardly Knowha36,5419837922--10169383479186315654-132
124Godmorgon36,4989727317--1011580904705201747925-25
125WilsonTGArcane Markspersons36,3956056427---26492455027911668261019
126gautaugau36,2615446825-221542005832821417126-25
127AnothatNot The Yellow From The Egg36,2165066123---197528948530864524-24
128firestorm36,07998279111--37231169286674514269-11233
129unrecovered36,0399277224--10128536086771024722-2831
130Astinus35,96461460213---26839236124217392261521
131ChongLiWhy did it have to be Snake35,8869676824-11138106845907932570--33
132Poopmastertab dance35,8784535223-110217822847607676425629
133asdu35,7599277127--10143286887601832076-2828
134justnoob35,5749826612--65240463716358410385-8436
135MeltingBaka35,3599827814--64172890099016110876-2836
136Querens35,3408847216--10525554302756517767--34
137kareem35,2914795923--201513356844811423624-19
138wormsofcantThe Devils Team35,26446347222--20158947276572959423-17
139910rdNewOrder of the Cockatrice35,0704756125-3-1532793782461914524-20
140shummieTeamSplit34,8083943722921-142833188536768024-20
141sdynetMake Beogh Great Again34,80444542233--102397579474731198526-14
142garbageman34,6389626211---593204462430723579-1635
143pandamonium134,59573770212--10109516526821312629--29
144chillblain34,5608456612-121773070603452910024-32
145Bartlander34,4595186324---2840387796281823826-19
146bl3nd3rBabushka_ZINa34,4535446026---2963616762241023326-18
147cpf86Scrubs34,4015645923--1029078638064318638261720
148lunatic34,335413442332-101699327714012083824-13
149RepoMan34,33298266150--10244284286161143738-724
150lakrenhigh energy crawlers34,2976097111--3264940589913717626636
151steves34,13996567213---85409167468414003--17
152ExZTop G34,1058757014--1150817288101944326-21
1530xDEADFACE34,09543357262-101677105645471187526-19
154stringoo34,0718127613--1345700461539933826-21
155Chrysalis33,9864355529---1719096640161202824820
156moraTransylvanienTransa33,9065845527---2571560832341450726-19
157namsan33,7608437528--10114464857877820400--22
158downpourSlow Moving Meteorans33,6809988110--121303065212322165249-1053
159blackmanLiBarachi and the Hill Orchestra33,5614825922--121970187670361220126-20
160vtOlymP0WER sn0wgr3 st0p-m0tion-bl0CKbuster33,53737137233--101771962560361389723-19
161SadMisterCharmlessPrehistoricExtraterrestrials33,3544976712---200947640943852422-29
162nmsoi33,2367376811---20668388547421457268126
163ISplatSpriggansaOOPS All Berries33,13151364112-110330960658469888824-29
164scarr33,1089877713--20956196110366419001-2841
165dontdoit32,82057156623--833387696680218953-535
166Valamore32,3127056926--1079149999286211904-924
167Minticeaoop kinda looks like poop32,0415156511--1212154182268533626-31
168greasedhogLater HOMo31,9964896911--1180596357545772126-26
169MinotagyaruMake Beogh Great Again31,98643450150---178041658042870925-14
170taxman6631,9329888013---132620237311521001-1530
171DraconianmaidMake Beogh Great Again31,895446642252-101558889810428479--22
172lazyDog31,83141647217---1587586747033605725-14
173sankaTavernSnacksOfOpportunity31,8053956010-113027865243421001826731
174ailowry31,7475856512--21671119661801083725-30
175ir0nHorse31,68399278120---161695486552232779-1423
176BortLostArtBrewing31,6646666426--2129579786208322567-1225
177Tommu31,6505475517---2966785399211127423-22
178poop79poop31,6335276712--101756651593791248425-25
179NybbleScrubs31,57549116711--11613351755851414726-32
180Huckle31,49477-53220--20127528736477133003-1518
181silverfish0931,2739938113--10166876009336342783-731
182qw31,0354947410-1-181131456867-261036
183klekle30,8998836311--37194080647924517331-2336
184Moober30,8309818511--101364602511662527703-1630
185Silurio30,7975867222-1124700949484216325--29
186OldBeardedGaming30,6615866621---26566317236116510-1036
187ArmakuniThe_Last_of_The_Mohicans30,5995456524-11028882794964212388--23
188Iwillforgetthis30,4306026114---1904041566499423261021
189AbyssTournamentThe AOOnguished30,35549654225---15780577638512746-431
190Warcalade1001 Mutations30,2848797712--10143170726901931937--25
191Plasmagod30,2734576311--11737799620341476325-31
192Venard30,2116847124--1037378419105229915--19
193Unpintin30,2039747411--101257415412847615552-330
194rigao30,11251106726--10189194910574414857-722
195dolemite99Gozags Part Time Crew30,0874856922--11609113835198700-1131
196mdonaisSlow Moving Meteorans30,052556602522120629169029621054-824
197seyes29,99095257125--10187758458185250000--28
198Glaciallarry29,62754106625--1022035847948126443--19
199RichitheSlayer29,4935025911--10253180761288804126-21
200dimondsprtn29,4375546227--1137499015576212734--18
201Canight29,4055765616--101956684918621927226-20
202DangerStrangerOctopodeez Nuts29,3855466226--129931087508411846--24
203tilp29,1174755915---176021863573833226-17
204AyAyRonKikubaaqudha I Hardly Knowha29,0828647412--1043540696902411957-726
205Airwolf29,04379276119--21652884611906524574--23
206Masnef29,0265646222--2127567048587118965-822
207platinumhigh energy crawlers28,9219847612--11192884813638027093--23
208Lemondrips28,87844105921--101621251701709037--21
209schets28,7169127414---21919697996510465-1325
210Undo28,6684035717--1023027436821716566251724
211foxyourbox28,6665346411---1732285659151706326-17
212sausagesTeamQops28,5554955711---1558140777541347125-23
213PanSaczeczos28,4004846424--21133314211994413431--21
214EugeneJudo28,36694-62125---985291916949924884-2422
215Turgor28,28291263113--101413125611319077469-2824
216playitleo28,23981242150---182710508425124839--19
217alby28,17941649113---1723093619281171024-15
218JaredudeLive Fast and Die Trying28,1445335713---3270106654241291925-13
219DaniGozags of opportunity28,0824835322-2-17150906422610000--26
220spiderkeys28,06552346218---1893479721307446--18
221ShadowablazeTEAM_MEAT28,0147497211---1983479953558674-1325
222MorganLeahAWBW Requiem for a Deep Dwarf27,9164675314--11552966744381595125-18
223pisaster27,8854465813---1533317827171576526-21
224hitoThe Zipper Clan27,80947555210--1028900887992727150--25
225Lochraine27,69345104912--21777371603902142126-19
226secularoracular27,66874663110---85184197299813834-1128
227Coo127,5674624116--11174652862100877424-18
228topfpfpflanze27,5279426511--101115967314761419785--25
229Woods27,4944444212--104303632458421132126-21
230ILmort27,4723966011---1753012607471803626-19
231DatulNec-Romancing the Orb27,4584554717---2337483688032248126426
232DanceGodDanceKing27,4513835014---199553949863696126-17
233Bediveer27,4134135712--11848821560491456926-21
234will825x27,1757657415--115696608501011265--21
235Slurm27,1535035611---1510164876301496526-18
236Lightli27,12133127150--10139838096181945825-10
237camillemusic-is-math27,1185747512--202515160847238529-2725
238RegalBeagle26,9133755312---1823141566881080925-15
239psywombats26,8944045111--122631036555972320125-18
240ToadyBloyster26,87843652210--1015823347558115285--17
241HypermagicGuardian26,6675034316--12583316583131397926-16
242greynaabMFCBros-N-Arms26,65539455215--1117088766601835269--18
243bonscott26,6119615714---1420176111270677713-2825
244Nairin26,5964125711---1697268663181011726-14
245RayvisNot The Yellow From The Egg26,5425346311---4596609427124760-1024
246rastAWBW Requiem for a Deep Dwarf26,5204245012--121561418793471431426-16
247Quirz26,47826213150---209368640958972723-12
248MumonspawnIVE GOT BALLS OF STEEL26,43030322117---194483849808368625-11
249deathbymutation26,38782241133--10160343189722931084--17
250Lutefisk26,2837446016--11144048465749737194--21
251DoubleLucky26,1634645212---1690588655362944125-13
252GoodxKnight26,1297037311---4845692808579224--20
253happinessSamFuture Player Ghosts25,9626677012--116476326801117742--25
254LokiBrotherOfThor25,9593544814---1660944648901237825-17
255dinkyTeamSplit25,88429226150---1720225650351174026-7
256initializr25,83385-5712--10981074617874038809-8424
257muxecoid25,7998935213--101557775710056747135--22
258FloobengaScroll of retirement25,7703422715-1-3350043208144421524416
259kade25,7338935814---1189060813732531743--22
260sm0rkTop G25,68688347120---1175380313867633527-1118
261edwinsage25,5464134817---1776131615652161626-13
262Gonzollydolly25,4264365228--115488618152438286--16
263Diinsam25,3376576511--1025893719563633605--29
264uzkbwzaFlash in the Pan25,2984986611--11809064577718021-625
265StanTheBootyMan25,2887426911--1499206113475814683-823
266zkypTeamKillers25,2614676311--11877514543005737--25
267ZodNigurash25,2094834928---18987088846725423-916
268thepet25,06150106310--1130852147531012203--27
269tormodpwns24,9545246311--132707640565728552--25
270MauveAvengr24,89840228111---259022259028707626-12
271kcfos24,83531218150--101453675836062767225-7
272KarmaDistortion24,8197526711--10615895613022623269--19
273cppa24,6993023719---166679369970716026-15
274Richler15LostArtBrewing24,6716457011---28124528572717913-1020
275sneaks24,5016946317--1114187939830029989--19
276EseklaGnollCountryForOldMeteorae24,4786036710--3126174289655950608-1022
277wiznift24,3565445612--1038921895413015773-1031
278Sikorkyl24,22040-30125---1492695891341763926-12
279foosh24,07635238111---1747825634531681026-12
280NoOffenseI Got No Time For DIS24,0393624112---129203312163410740025328
281Malacante24,00536335113---1602551742861557126-11
282Yogidamonk23,96828227120---1680470646851008525-13
283hge23,9383132919---162634166549886024-12
284aspacedog23,8393424013--101628613694961650825-10
285thesilentllama23,7105836815--10206094911989219237--19
286bubaKikubaaqudha I Hardly Knowha23,6585146412--1036656015626014320--19
287frankiesmileshow23,6573824216---1598570751362307626-10
288EliLostArtBrewing23,5525856412--534544076182231756--19
289kasel23,4674765711---2529743606396576--20
290kalirush23,4348525414---805074018786149539--16
291hitsuchi23,4034465712---1798231626936748--23
292JaseThe Zipper Clan23,1794786211---18241235709322082--24
29311223323,1745236711--1171907611522416229-1326
294rayg00n23,00950335120---46171232630913516--17
295Tollund23,0084866510---23805276993715326--22
296wer123damnedKikubaaqudha I Hardly Knowha22,8843023516---1562822782441166926-12
297bairyn22,8225725011---26645203012112790--17
298Torax22,82030220133---13447601104441796025-7
299hofboldYASD22,5984625815--13092752733799477--24
300syranez22,4045825417---20247759342313437-1020
301ArbitUH22,32331432150--2016923226640111362--10
302raguz22,27697162-0---593229---21824
303happyBukhgaltered Carbon22,2554755911-1-16234077194121457--23
304lurch22,1955255813---15481727919119283--21
305Ramael22,1675546211--1188328710622616961--18
306catcat22,1544756313---14699479082818528--21
307windycow22,1273223512--01723493663641994926-10
308TasonirOops all attacks of opportunity22,1094225311--102111958446009663--22
309Cai22,0855846212---140310411476339155-719
310martbhell22,0815346312---14954029387815678--16
311picklenugget21,9424544713---3397488641406524--20
312relicbr21,9364436015--1027440458783415570-1018
313lawnmowerScroll of retirement21,88829219125---1440740863332133125-7
314EDPSlow Moving Meteorans21,7075246211---25785309681120019--17
315BrinBellway21,6454945812--1015821178241517339--16
316AcidGrind21,61334224111---2079631832192405826-10
317wrentha21,48343141150---15379388623748312--9
318leviathan571001 Mutations21,3356055411---381613811076733401-515
319KamiKatzeI Got No Time For DIS21,3284845712---17562236471817577-117
320jagoly21,3066335313---28869948111949541--15
321kerplinkOtabby Cats21,2875425314---29073197773234859--23
322SgtStryker21,2444445819--1014886549791034347-915
323nagaplz21,01442-37150---19748189567041384-711
324Brontok20,9912912818---1520792814031653425-4
325zivilynbane20,90643249117--1021606198052825248--16
326Xryugk20,78858445110---239026911054837167--17
327cerulescentSplats in Hats20,7654745512---17722496322824505--17
327Sekuso20,7653845511--118768375598011172--17
328SlaveLabor20,7494045912--122646047548819716--19
329misterplusplusKikubaaqudha I Hardly Knowha20,7285144915--119139449853119617--19
330acky520,68288274-0--11249786---1727
331anonim20,60434344114---1740104639007349--16
332Bananafish198820,5944733615---28237572820714416--14
333kohrah20,5794025017---16211467417810465-1718
334jejorda220,5504525313--1018188725867116590--13
335Fischmaster20,3773825313---2227891755577650--15
336Lobsterpants20,2404735117--12178570811112321062--12
337vittis20,1324045411---24344646473513121--14
338inkslinger19,9613134811--11841350552279364--23
339emagee19,8224554812---26018245839425413--14
340pigah19,80489-78-0--11156683----19
341wwfEnfeebled19,4374445115--1162615875309107996--15
342ardlaoop kinda looks like poop19,42543243113--10141323911177316177--12
343emikaelaGozags Part Time Crew19,3733123017-1-27431622900626219-226
344purplemustard19,3714154517--1014696689141825325--13
345FailureOfMilk19,2543134512--01788700587958937--19
346erker19,2503924317---39243495208416692-714
347scisormetimb3rsTwo ogres one club19,2393824317--115519178690010581-917
348JackthecabeThe Devils Team19,2214344214--10242095510559523815--18
349Ninjajoe19,1023745012---17342796306316650--13
350Squidcat18,98633226150---17177726458454002--6
351AxelsxxdTop G18,9804124914---15094628430713221--12
352DokRa18,88483367-0---1093486---1421
353staticflowOtabby Cats18,88263875-0---753858----24
354wakwak18,80955160-0---1559999---30022
355joew18,63832227150---143947610074137525--6
356Buttons84018,3554145111---14526779283535980--11
357Dritzzz18,25631334111--1016768146852616914--18
358KuprinLiBarachi and the Hill Orchestra18,1953664312---15990488115321193--14
359Toastz18,15680463-0--21242752----20
360anon18,1524422619--1029659447647413543--15
361carontestyx18,1073825213---15137559087016590--7
362gate8818,0233133419--1018393565630512924--12
363superdinoishere17,94738142114---190203810205522574--11
364NobodyHome17,8593824012-1121936477800231850--17
365itsameta417,8313323218---1759104635828178--13
366geeeeenDeathDefyingLogic17,71678265-0--11020955----20
367Bei000017,65338229125---26581739183224978--9
368TollerGamesSisters In Arms17,55558770-0--1642174----23
369Pim17,27173265-0---1081022----21
370SlowGrahamGnollCountryForOldMeteorae17,26954665-0--16601838---324
371DiscoBobGozags Part Time Crew17,18833229120---23994916756818418--9
372Olaf17,1223923516---24577376450821143--10
373zielscheibe17,08474166-0---1074022----19
374mdk16,99270268-0---829995----18
375radinms16,89837126125---186646610476117681--7
376spsoon16,82977161-0---756566---1817
377hawk13716,7443424411---119401315529219547--14
378DuloT3416,6963334113---131569712726420458--13
379robth16,62663663-0---852630----19
380maxmaxmaxmaxmax16,61648660-0--15582473---829
381floatbothTavernSnacksOfOpportunity16,5844323415---241474911158127399--10
382PurpleRed16,17082139-0---1524834---7722
383keekatzerDark_Oilfish16,15560554-0--1874229----29
384StonerKitturk15,98035124125---15597018405868943--7
385OdinFK15,87059656-0--1728388----23
386Shadowmage952Nec-Romancing the Orb15,77631230111---16161457639536105--11
387cron3Riders of Serendipity15,76650860-0---606837----23
388lontrex15,75650759-0---671090---1524
389Cerrus15,69362-66-0--1735261---1417
390mrwrocksFlash in the Pan15,64751566-0---601287----20
391t4s4d4r15,64562264-0---921369----17
392SilenthSigmund Grindset15,43561457-0---751770---1518
393Flure15,40763162-0---788131----18
394TwoGrow15,05351266-0---678145----20
395apollothirteen14,99849759-0--1553457----19
396reskin14,94828227111---14541049218816582--6
397ssharky14,88347557-0--1634775---825
398Zonian14,80251463-0---641570---716
399kthxbai14,70648467-0--1546143----14
400bzbzbz14,67145561-0---505941----22
401s00925514,63553253-0---1201730---7718
402smilodon14,55554359-0---640751----18
403rbyellow514,39352262-0---611686----17
404Klapaucius14,22252158-0--1717139---1719
405DazliareThe AOOnguished14,22144657-0--2563420----20
406ioannis3214,17949164-0---606735---1216
407mattm14,07350360-0---693857----16
408EtherCrawl14,02154255-0---905889----19
409canineTeamSplat13,91752352-0--1684657---2318
410dragonlassSisters In Arms13,86040953-0---473322----20
411EgglyBagelface13,85256-59-0---602098----15
412Dwachs13,84653358-0---697687----13
413Malchor13,79457154-0---739756----17
414lis8213,76755160-0---627395----12
415JoJogre13,66172142-0---1126789----14
416TsoeiynMaft13,62147260-0--1603345---815
417NicholasCage13,55351159-0---621908----15
418bondole13,55044359-0---585881----18
419m0093213,53743165-0---644920----16
420gelatine13,24540653-0--0289598----20
421bobfrom1013,21436658-0---297782----18
422bfarrick13,15048159-0---585467----14
423Woogyz13,09846255-0---608386----18
424zordking13,08069-44-0---1015808----11
425Ashen13,04557143-0---863257---2219
426mdmotaRiders of Serendipity12,92843352-0---784088---2717
427RoadsterTracker12,87441554-0---483151----16
428tempest12,84743355-0---654138---1115
429BubbleThiefTwo ogres one club12,69642652-0--1474376----13
430puimuRTeamKillers12,68868130-0---1029740---1520
431BigDungeonEnergy12,68743351-0--3543195----18
432Skilfsilihog12,65237359-0---603687----16
433componib12,62646157-0---627009----13
434wingedge12,59252246-0---748568---816
435Eugor12,48340154-0---518612---820
436sasquatch12,44847251-0---673439----15
437Quickbrownfox12,43342451-0---474938----16
438crawlian12,42050150-0---491104----15
439Gerad12,29946348-0---569716----16
440negi312,29446154-0---736476----13
441qdestroyer12,27937555-0---371559----13
442MahakalaScrubs12,25744452-0---611424----11
443Shym12,23539351-0---503609----19
444noob55512,23242258-0---528606----10
445ArumBabushka_ZINa12,17630555-0---335733----19
446km330612,17346253-0---643004----11
447rokklobster12,16237260-0---562198----12
448MirrMurrcats-n-pigs12,09139455-0---518527----11
449Shayle12,07655140-0---844119---2015
450WindowMaker12,05233456-0--3495807----14
451coldbreeze12,04563-40----------12
452jins11,87941154-0---544092----14
453AnimeIsTrashaOOPS All Berries11,83940348-0--1445532----17
454odivMFC-teoran Menaces11,81034453-0--1476203----15
455Galthrax11,77033451-0--1310209----18
456Shuffman11,71834257-0---522083----14
457raistware11,68439158-0--1555263----9
458TommyMac11,67936448-0--2319034----17
459smolio11,64937154-0---685936---1214
460chickenofthewoods11,64835253-0---327620----17
461middlethird11,62136-57-0---556031----15
462gabibbone11,61533354-0--1364908----15
463groovy911,59538254-0---582854---112
464Clumber11,59448147-0---674643----12
465Adrian56611,50239152-0--1547818----14
466Cedruin11,45337-59-0---623900----10
467Wozza11,43942351-0---559444----8
468WindupBird11,40843148-0---679035----14
469xomomspawn11,40647-48-0---661320----12
470LarettGnollCountryForOldMeteorae11,34441152-0---545521---710
471jioni11,33640251-0---517151----11
472SilverOgre11,33243150-0---639168----11
473mtozPrehistoricExtraterrestrials11,30740249-0---496414----13
474nickcage11,23736452-0---361775----9
475misterblockey11,15634353-0---423450----11
476ljm794711,12338250-0---520505----12
477Dirk1111,07532351-0--1384144----14
478theclanless11,03326748-0--1369978----15
479Bananafolds11,03244140-0---692847---1017
480LordBelias11,00052137-0---802041---1012
481TressolWhy did it have to be Snake10,99832352-0--3500218----11
482ProzacElfAWBW Requiem for a Deep Dwarf10,95925454-0--2289794----14
483jestyr2410,92730451-0---408877----13
484jimmypage10,92536152-0---198528----12
485Subbak10,92433347-0--1430456----16
486fedoskokos10,91839242-0---599465---1516
487SageDaeTwo and a Half Menkaure10,85534345-0---527514----17
488slitherrrMFC-teoran Menaces10,84441240-0--1621236----17
489qborf10,83636148-0---366116---415
490Arcadio10,82630351-0---386171----14
491KellsAgainSisters In Arms10,79232642-0---250580----16
492hilljack10,76230450-0--1389377----12
493mandor10,69943244-0--1624772----9
494Striker10,67545-46-0---615595----9
495TextDrugsInfowars10,53531252-0---330031----11
496astrith0110,50844238-0--1506413----13
497trckry10,46127243-0--1319800----24
498benadrylFuture Player Ghosts10,44237244-0---538063----13
499Spacebearaffordable-jussy-in-my-plussy10,40725347-0--1212634----19
500Anamonty10,35038142-0--1356688----15
501Persephone10,31934344-0---246909----13
502Caerwyn10,30629150-0---307516----15
503epsilonDeath Cob For Cutie10,29529442-0---283193----18
504thrilhelm10,28831252-0--1371830----8
505clover125810,27433148-0---242419----13
506onwiheg10,21133150-0---368111----10
507quinnr10,18630152-0--1347554----10
508Zeus2134810,16635248-0---149599----8
509continuitydrift10,16437338-0---583306----15
510ALo10,13838144-0---484702----11
511mollymolluskus10,09932148-0---567247----12
512sleeves10,09830345-0--3443330----12
513fallknight10,08934244-0--1500951----12
514concernfroge10,08229152-0--1292131----10
515NeverExisted10,06135147-0---250424----10
516Fishytaco10,02545235-0---615081----11
517foxorGozags Part Time Crew10,01634242-0---556728----14
518ImDaedricCompanyOfDoom9,99830149-0---377485----12
518melchor9,99836-48-0---553145----9
519ohmi9,98332147-0---540288----12
520cdh9,97233339-0--1570284---1114
521themargThe Zipper Clan9,92730247-0--1460318----11
522dommon9,89828349-0---378116----9
523kimsj04059,87527348-0---261736----11
524EntropyggLive Fast and Die Trying9,87431246-0---590798----11
525Temellin2Vv-Bake Oven9,86229246-0---448807----13
526ponyjar9,83434141-0--1326808----15
527Thursday9,81453126-0---943791---1411
528ystael9,78539240-0---508836----9
529robertstho9,77529248-0---255131----10
530MordruFuture Player Ghosts9,76932147-0---361434----10
531Cerran9,75040237-0---581098----11
532gnarr9,73734244-0---477875----9
533haaayden9,71530250-0---425745----6
534sophia9,68528348-0---389769----8
535TheMan65019,68348131-0---773752----11
536Oerpetix9,67429244-0--1305029----13
537peaceoutside9,66337-45-0---630706----8
538yalue9,65430245-0---518787----11
539Tarl9,64629346-0---243184----9
540XxLukarsButtSlavexXThe_juiceboys9,57132343-0--1444042----8
541DarkwingDuck9,56429246-0---466542----10
542Flarelocke9,53030344-0---384132----9
543gogijan9,51525347-0---433712---310
544koze9,50228150-0---260290----8
544lavenderglitter9,50230150-0---263521----6
545tekashi6x99,49424149-0---327888----13
546issech9,48527149-0---214065----10
547hnaef9,44329245-0---376414----10
548DracaemelosNegative Win Rate9,43927341-0--1381407----14
548VadunDeath Cob For Cutie9,43921345-0---326802----16
549michalxdhePrehistoricExtraterrestrials9,43025245-0---209193----14
550skelmato9,38224242-0---118828----18
551sobakaceceRiders of Serendipity9,37737140-0---408185----9
552XxsatanxX9,37631146-0---618785----8
553Tyrant9,30826243-0--2288730----13
554andrewTavernSnacksOfOpportunity9,29730242-0---308094----11
555rjrrt9,23933239-0---520854---510
556TheBeanManaffordable-jussy-in-my-plussy9,22729337-0---283785----15
5571lSu2w9,17423148-0---246278----12
558jesse999,15831146-0---389045----6
559Ludicrosity9,15529242-0--1410824----10
560arbitraryname9,15122246-0--2314396----12
561freej9,12624344-0---331142----11
562LucemDeus9,11623444-0---209088----10
563Fate9,10527243-0---232790----11
564BobAncil9,09927342-0---341088----10
565nuzelExCF Ralf Fan Club9,09134-38-0--1299210----13
566duckrollerFuture Player Ghosts9,08639228-0---55526----16
567Smoky1739,08523242-0---159871----16
568blobycou9,02426244-0---311142----10
569Brickman9,00946226-0---697411----10
570Smoker78,95920440-0---173944----16
571redishide8,95023246-0---291755----10
572stasibear8,94231140-0--1592001----10
573GutBaSokChok8,92231140-0--1347695----10
574thereddukeLive Fast and Die Trying8,92122244-0---274160----13
575Boodz8,90825243-0---273657----11
576TrebMcFLY8,90231141-0---546172----9
577VampireSurvivorVampire Survival is LOGRIKE8,88135124-0--1982017---5516
578BerylcrossZotterdammerung8,87727241-0---230280----11
579way9e08,86728339-0---447286----10
580diceflayer8,83122245-0---222663----11
581airbudFuture Player Ghosts8,82727143-0---517326----10
582Flippered8,82318541-0--1179919----13
583Dyrr8,80923243-0---294918----12
584Rem8,80532234-0---530568----13
585Hyungi8,78922242-0---205866----14
586Sobieck8,75725239-0--2333746----13
587AttackTheMoon8,75531-38-0--0475546----13
588Rutnb8,74945-25-0--1764574---1511
589pandaa8,74623246-0---241769----8
590PleasingFungusThe Devils Team8,73832133-0--1493088----15
591Rennog8,71639227-0---615847----13
592brinewave8,71224343-0--0329975----8
593Waxwing8,69522245-0--1397687----9
594dricus8,65721147-0---209322----10
595fltYASD8,64726335-0--1255393----14
596mainiacjoe8,63716346-0---127374----12
597sanboga8,62741127-0---754947----12
598knorpule30008,62227143-0---451150----8
599uglyjohn8,62023244-0---249452----9
600futhee8,59422242-0---266750----12
600Somebody8,59423139-0--1164287----16
601morofud8,52424144-0---305176----9
602Gekot8,48226241-0---287778----8
603jlwoodwa8,47824140-0---421478----13
604nem8,46623241-0---93226----11
605Fv0018,46520340-0---246117----13
606Skeral8,45428-42-0--1408028----8
607Buxus8,40732235-0---380736----8
608hanyak8,35020439-0---235439----11
609yjlove178,31722144-0---216908----9
610jspanek8,31423143-0---349181----9
611WaywardOrb Ticklers8,31020243-0---303684----10
612MoonlitKnight8,28920242-0---213509----11
613swap8,27825-44-0--1362191----7
614MurderMoose8,25332334-0--1508597----5
615BoneyBoi12348,22332-35-0---579310----10
615experimilk8,22328237-0---236236----8
616mortz8,21522340-0--1258607----8
617bear8,21326237-0---109566----10
618Flesh177Riders of Serendipity8,20320-43-0---209254----13
619heinrich8,19716343-0---134855----11
620purpskrrrp8,19232233-0---537180----8
621demenzo8,17419341-0---188366----10
622Leibowitz8,13424238-0---199772----10
623oldmanjimRiders of Serendipity8,09526235-0---227904----11
624zorkdork8,09021142-0---214635----10
625TMYoukaiZotterdammerung8,08820142-0---200999----11
626Tdog8,08123141-0---281450----9
627FluffGlitter8,07933232-0---539538----7
628MuffinSoup8,06519440-0---244295----8
629BookWyrm8,05524239-0---297088----8
629darkskye8,05524139-0---300060----10
630ChicDeath Cob For Cutie8,04425138-0---327832----10
631Tezca8,04019339-0---106880----11
632seagullwaffle8,03325337-0---358113----7
633PlorghStubbed my Curse Toes8,02123-40-0--1323906----11
634Tommy8,01415144-0---183181----13
634Yurti8,01424136-0---290268----13
635MisterFreud7,99727235-0---258003----9
636AoaeNightmare Arknights best girl7,96431-32-0---357998----12
637kalagan7,96017-47-0---237917----9
638shoop7,95923336-0--1228386----9
639AnnaimMirchazOlymP0WER sn0wgr3 st0p-m0tion-bl0CKbuster7,94823138-0---379241----11
640jiveturtleSplats in Hats7,94726138-0---367744----8
641scischm7,94417146-0--0216435----8
642zodiitti7,94220239-0---133629----11
643DayMae1001 Mutations7,93318238-0---191545----14
644Pooter7,91621-44-0---204270----8
645Acheron7,90418333-0--366101----16
646prnstrntrng7,90025-38-0---462425---119
647macoza7,88222141-0---294361----8
648Manslay7,86425139-0---410424----7
649ketsa7,81418144-0---173229----8
650Turtleman123457,78919242-0---213073----7
651CptSpookz7,78017141-0---261168----12
652Hyawatha7,75619233-0--493439----15
653martyfeldspar7,74140121-0---703908----11
654Wentworth7,73731-32-0---4052----10
655runemasterragnar7,73324137-0---367488----9
656RighteousDevilZotterdammerung7,71626229-0---267950----14
657rossy7,70018143-0---175333----8
658Wilberforcelj7,68717242-0---182535----8
659LustLizard7,68416242-0---147351----9
660gebbletook27,68321-38-0--1186862----12
661Ordine7,67618141-0---215689----10
662syyunho7,67513438-0--194936----12
662xorpalm7,67525137-0--1269300----7
663nmf7,64333-31-0---257189----8
664mandarbmax7,63124137-0---331652----8
664rabel7,63123137-0---336434----9
665crabbyslav7,62320137-0---237287----12
666cark7,51816337-0---169880----11
667tweeg7077,51122237-0---86770----7
668shittywizard7,48934125-0---615644----10
669july2002077,46926132-0---422796----10
670wizard447,45027134-0--1469837----6
671Ijustatesigmund7,44516239-0---164343----10
672jurb7,40024135-0---286304----8
673fomula7,35717140-0---148071----9
674xian7,33913239-0---95711----12
675Lucaslaughlove7,33217137-0---185244---112
676Voxie7,33116238-0---160567----10
677Teo7,31720136-0---332954----10
677ToffieWolf7,31725-37-0---157180----6
678Noname7,28724230-0--1354648----10
679GloriousHammer7,27120-41-0---146158----6
680SensoryNuts7,26612141-0---83281----12
681exy7,25118139-0---242076----8
682enticeing7,24316232-0---82956----16
683bwicke7,24026130-0---396069----10
684MusterMark7,23014238-0---145508----11
685DKP7,19520135-0---230604----10
686Gabide7,18019134-0--2220838----11
687PixelatedCat7,16619233-0--0208122----11
687VixxxyDeathDefyingLogic7,16613337-0--1152359----10
688NineInchNils7,13319231-0---126064----13
689miserystealer7,13012238-0---153032----12
690Zeliox7,11615237-0---143425----10
691tensugalgo7,11416233-0--1175833----13
692shobalk7,11224429-0---207763----6
693Troll7,10937119-0---632711----10
694gksru127,10717236-0---201207----9
695Xom77447,08823134-0---308648----7
696PublicAnimeNo17,08519334-0--0268645----7
697Corinon7,07213141-0--2173472----8
698zenocrate7,06413237-0--1118890----11
699Winsalot7,06319-40-0---223798----6
700SprigganGuy7,06019233-0---129080----10
701howechIgnis a Contest7,02718-34-0--1168940----13
702comradetweed6,98716235-0---127645----10
703adizb6,97917234-0---196066----10
704mefisto6,97214-41-0---164790----9
705vayu6,96912141-0---124485----9
706123Quacker6,94622131-0---291645----10
707DaniePlaysCrawl6,94213139-0---131570----10
708RogerS6,92219137-0---217282----6
709drywall6,89122128-0---120491----13
710nawrastar6,88818131-0--1197861----13
711antalsz6,88222135-0---64185----5
712Swippen6,86724132-0---394145----6
713stef6,86121132-0---308241----9
714avis6,85316-40-0---96803----7
715Cecur6,84612432-0---120725----12
716PlasticMonster6,83215138-0---171537----8
717Kingdomoftheworm6,82718-34-0--1177570----11
718LabCoat6,80016136-0---119671----9
719mabla6,79417235-0---215691----7
720Quake2Marine6,79212139-0--1127918----9
721troglydytereal6,76625-32-0---384189----6
722flinch6,76323325-0---286458----10
723absolon6,75514-40-0---115539----8
723JerBear566,75527124-0---348735----11
724GenderlessHoboLive Fast and Die Trying6,74712139-0---198052----9
725ClasyJonesTwo and a Half Menkaure6,71125128-0---378094----8
726edwardauron6,70715136-0---207480----9
727m1i2n3486,70426127-0---461194----8
728zurenarrh6,70314236-0---155317----8
729DPKiel6,67515234-0---146017----9
730PersonDyslexic6,65526126-0---10952----9
731Tetazoo6,62732121-0---513461----8
732HildebrandMFC-teoran Menaces6,62323130-0---179139----7
733tv1990BlenderBrothers6,59926126-0---571186----8
734CertainDeath6,59510-43-0---116265----7
735nicolaeThe Devils Team6,58420-35-0---91397----6
736tabtab6,57924126-0---312885----10
737hjablowme6,57815234-0---182694----8
738Tekkud6,57132124-0---552619----4
739Raverzhus6,56812234-0---59630----11
740JettDanger6,56130123-0---604183----7
741EsotericTimeLords6,55215129-0--188000----15
742slightsey6,48412235-0---89511----9
743Colliwobble6,47915234-0---190557----7
744RKaid6,47719133-0---349604----6
745irqconflictmomar6,43818131-0---193876----9
746baller80086,40111136-0---134094----10
746Isauros6,40112136-0---123474----9
747doricub56,38913135-0---145975----9
748AlmostDecent6,37215234-0---112827----6
749lyrin6,37110334-0---94308----9
750ToastyDwarf6,35015232-0---175585----8
751Deathstalker6,34418131-0---266340----8
752billy1time6,34318231-0---262923----6
753JohnEldenRing6,33914-39-0---96273----5
754Dorkslayer6,32713-38-0---116919----7
755wildLive Fast and Die Trying6,31210137-0---95149----9
756Peloso6,29924127-0---389666----6
757beigtais6,27614134-0---158892----8
758Powertoast6,26810234-0---59047----10
759Gemjulian6,25810133-0---95956----13
760Skryme6,24512232-0---115124----10
761Senkrad6,23615131-0---169253----10
762QcStorm6,23432121-0---608658----4
763WerewSplats in Hats6,23316228-0--118287----10
764zurealMFC-teoran Menaces6,22819130-0---243744----7
765Renzlar6,22710138-0---115537----7
766Egon6,22231-21-0---453281----7
767Oki6,22017230-0---140982----7
768jokaro6,21521129-0---252748----6
769nszaboSlow Moving Meteorans6,18811235-0---133795----7
770rumses6,18513135-0---92642----7
771Wriath6,18113134-0--0222580----8
772leavemydog6,17414134-0---133865----7
773braddober6,17112234-0---92035----7
774bworf6,16013133-0---133637----9
775tapeleg6,15113232-0---191832----8
776hergaster6,14715132-0---133662----8
777PigKeeperNoTimeToDie6,11722122-0---222092----12
778happyMoneky6,11321129-0---228844----5
779Turniprime6,09921129-0---46000----5
780Zerkas6,07323126-0---232607----6
781perfInfowars6,06711-34-0---40461----11
781Thoth7776,0679134-0---44090----11
782necrohol6,05911233-0---116858----8
783BlackCaro6,02417-30-0---187039----9
784MemoryOf3nthIgnis a Contest6,02310327-0--168660----13
785RedRedRasScroll of retirement5,99123-27-0---290693----6
786newst5,98918127-0---262126----9
787SS3PDeath Cob For Cutie5,98327-25-0---543196----4
788promet5,98221128-0---8701----5
789joker817235,9598333-0---115502----8
790ajbRadTapirHorse5,95810233-0---103047----8
790HilariousDeathArtist5,95815226-0---49893----11
791stevemasterson5,94412132-0---93341----9
792BlimBlapZing5,94326122-0---548778----6
793Laif5,94211-32-0--282611----11
794dayshawn5,93914131-0---207396----8
794VagueNomenclature5,93910332-0---34996----7
795Jethros5,92713131-0---48652----9
796BurntDruid5,90917226-0--160011----8
797khr0965,90825120-0---456606----9
798kwasso5,9079-37-0---29823----8
799MisterHat5,88811-35-0---137186----8
800Heishickson5,87813127-0---128733----13
801madasgardian5,84813132-0---142486----7
802tap5565,83814131-0---191582----7
803MrBiggles5,82913231-0---76081----6
804Gutso5,82112230-0---149393----8
805RadicalDreamer5,81317129-0---220674----6
806ptr5,78922124-0--1151509----6
807KUP5,77915127-0--0133323----10
807Spectrina5,77918223-0--1200218----9
808btak5,77823-26-0---299072----5
809cressida5,77313-30-0--1180060----10
810jonaskbp5,7688134-0---57827----9
811behlem5,7459132-0---113892----10
812CommonSense5,74422125-0---34595----5
813Dominolapin5,71820-29-0---285537----4
814apochMFC-teoran Menaces5,69811229-0---33467----9
815Elwin5,69014124-0--1163291----13
816neoleith5,6849135-0---83860----6
817RascalDebosk5,6798-35-0---26746----9
818unlimited19215,65410133-0---54363----7
81913579o0o5,64715128-0--1193196----7
820Grimalkyne5,63819224-0---140403----6
821pacmanke66895,62610131-0--040072----9
822SanguineChosen5,61911130-0---122722----9
823redsdead5,6169230-0---88736----9
824Chimkentus5,60411229-0---104072----8
825casanoahDark_Oilfish5,60018-28-0---236529----6
826twalesijr5,59911-32-0--1163102----8
827kharrnn5,58510128-0---46267----12
828blal5,57120125-0---382586----5
829firemarshallily5,57017126-0---196474----7
830Aryth5,54512-32-0---112805----7
831Fractals5,5287231-0---61877----9
832gdog5,51915-30-0---121282----6
833Niven5,51611-30-0---90700----10
834ghwc5,47820-22-0--1366998----9
835Cybermg5,47325118-0---447224---76
836Notanamesir5,4676134-0---41285----8
837Palms5,46512226-0---129392----9
838jempyr5,45917225-0---234742----5
839kaikaun5,4419-32-0---62517----9
840HunfridMarPorkChops5,41710230-0---103486----6
841AlternateLiz5,40711129-0---152352----8
842Zarnosh5,39911-32-0--1167603----6
843night5,3977129-0---25995----12
844SubtlePants5,39612128-0---183876----8
845AlmaciaZotterdammerung5,38321119-0---309273----9
846shamaniam5,35910-33-0---120967----6
847SigmundSlayer5,3579133-0---86587----5
848Munclebunn5,34519124-0---225386----5
849Snarg5,34417125-0---38204----6
850philosophygeek5,3409132-0---50951----6
851dainty5,31410-30-0---66219----9
852MTDW5,31120-21-0---318632----9
853VictoriousLeeNec-Romancing the Orb5,30412-29-0---103178----8
854bvfbarten5,29810325-0--190559----8
855raszama5,28917120-0---202214----