Viewing Issue Advanced Details
[ Jump to Notes ]
[ Wiki ]
|
[ View Simple ]
[ Issue History ]
[ Print ]
|
ID |
Category |
Severity |
Reproducibility |
Date Submitted |
Last Update |
0007021 |
[DCSS] Bug Report |
minor |
have not tried |
2013-05-08 15:05 |
2013-05-08 16:46 |
|
Reporter |
sokolix |
View Status |
public |
|
Assigned To |
mumra |
Priority |
normal |
Resolution |
done |
Local or Remote |
Local |
Status |
resolved |
|
Operating System |
Windows |
Projection |
none |
|
Console or Tiles |
Tiles |
ETA |
none |
Fixed in Branch |
0.13 ancient branch |
Product Branch |
0.12 ancient branch |
|
Product Version |
0.12.1 |
|
Summary |
0007021: part of another tiles looks like green crystalls somewhere |
Description |
just walk trough 8d and find this bug |
Steps To Reproduce |
|
Additional Information |
|
Tags |
No tags attached. |
|
Attached Files |
tilebug.png [^] (381,609 bytes) 2013-05-08 15:05
sokolixv.cs [^] (276,276 bytes) 2013-05-08 15:08 |
|